Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior A
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 59, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
100
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
2:24.268
Q
2.
1
101
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
2:24.456
3.
3
22
Robin VERHOOGHE
BSC
2:24.960
4.
2
126
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
2:25.072
5.
4
95
Michele CECON
PON
-
Race 60, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
145
Théo KHELLAF
USF
2:56.484
Q
2.
3
43
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
2:57.462
3.
5
83
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
3:00.823
4.
4
44
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
3:13.262
1
79
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
DNS
Race 61, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
75
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
2:55.007
Q
2.
4
125
Bob KISS
STKG
2:55.382
3.
2
106
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
2:55.499
4.
3
80
Jay JANSSENS
IRTA
2:55.770
5.
1
24
Tanguy LIEVRE
CST
3:06.601
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 62, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
2:45.863
Q
2.
5
61
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
2:45.961
3.
4
3
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
2:46.061
4.
2
42
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
2:46.135
5.
3
69
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
2:46.729
6.
6
38
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
2:46.789
Race 63, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Lorenzo MORRONE
VGT
2:30.757
Q
2.
2
133
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
2:31.108
3.
4
62
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
2:31.304
4.
5
109
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
2:31.568
5.
7
21
David DANNEEL
BSC
2:31.592
6.
3
30
Thomas BERTIN
CVGH
2:39.106
7.
6
92
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
2:52.008
Race 64, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
116
Friso EMONS
STB
2:35.432
Q
2.
1
14
Mark CHONG
BOR
2:37.456
3.
2
144
Clément FLORAC
USF
2:39.104
4.
5
82
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
2:42.706
5.
3
105
Surendra VILLA
SES
-
ADV
4
143
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters