Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Sven ROES
TRL
46.164
Q
2.
3
17
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
46.286
Q
3.
5
115
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
46.392
4.
4
40
Robin TENZER
ECO
47.648
5.
2
27
Jacques OLLIVIER
CST
59.085
Race 38, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Hampus HENDE
SKS
46.368
Q
2.
3
138
Niels KINGMA
TRL
47.023
Q
3.
4
46
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
47.727
1
99
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
P
Race 39, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
119
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
45.677
Q
2.
4
139
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
45.840
Q
3.
1
32
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
45.964
q
4.
2
84
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
46.654
Race 40, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
98
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
45.608
Q
2.
5
136
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
45.625
Q
3.
2
85
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
46.284
q
4.
4
88
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
50.200
5.
1
63
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
50.937
Race 41, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
118
Tom HOFKER
STB
45.055
Q
2.
5
56
Robin BENDIG
EVD
48.039
Q
3.
2
121
Niek ENGELHART
STG
48.711
4.
3
26
Evan LE-BOUILL
CST
50.463
5.
1
66
Claudio GAROGLIO
VGT
50.790
Race 42, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
130
Bram STEENAART
SVU
44.542
Q
2.
1
5
Alberto RAVA
AGO
45.940
Q
3.
5
89
Teun BOER
NSV
46.626
4.
3
28
Mathieu BELLOIR
CST
50.688
5.
4
33
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
51.559
Race 43, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
74
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
48.256
Q
2.
5
93
Davide LESCHIUTTA
PCL
48.916
Q
3.
4
120
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
49.776
4.
1
45
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
59.842
3
94
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
P
Race 44, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
16
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
46.060
Q
2.
2
146
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
47.072
Q
3.
5
140
Steyn LAND
TRL
47.305
4.
1
131
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
47.437
5.
4
25
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
47.962
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters