Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLUB LEAGUE ESV TURBINE ROSTOCK NO.1 - Rostock, Germany - 1 October 2017
Heats 500 meter Junioren
Race 20, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
4
16
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
57.819
2.
3
25
Lucy FRENZ
ETR
58.876
3.
2
21
Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH
ETR
1:00.603
4.
5
30
Noe ZIMMERMANN
ETR
1:03.141
5.
1
33
Lea Jolina ROTH
ETR
1:08.288
Race 21, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
18
Louis ROSS
ETR
56.041
2.
3
27
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
1:00.834
3.
4
28
Elin KALK
ETR
1:01.137
4.
5
35
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
1:02.349
5.
6
36
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
ETR
1:03.527
2
19
Hannes ENGER
ETR
P
Race 22, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
20
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
57.647
2.
1
26
Helene PENSKY
ETR
57.807
3.
5
17
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
57.836
4.
3
29
Cyrus FELIX
ETR
1:03.081
5.
4
37
Joe PENNING
ETR
1:06.138
Race 23, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
5
15
Franziska ZANDER
ETR
55.584
2.
2
23
Linus MEINKE
ETR
59.347
3.
3
24
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
59.388
4.
4
32
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
1:03.990
5.
1
31
Emilia MANHART
ETR
1:04.320
Semi Final 500 meter Junioren
Race 20, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
21
Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH
ETR
1:02.889
2.
2
29
Cyrus FELIX
ETR
1:04.716
3.
3
30
Noe ZIMMERMANN
ETR
1:04.874
4.
4
31
Emilia MANHART
ETR
1:07.930
5.
5
37
Joe PENNING
ETR
1:08.574
Race 21, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
6
19
Hannes ENGER
ETR
59.959
2.
1
28
Elin KALK
ETR
1:01.365
3.
4
32
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
1:02.794
4.
3
36
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
ETR
1:03.006
5.
2
35
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
1:03.234
6.
5
33
Lea Jolina ROTH
ETR
1:09.502
Race 20, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
15
Franziska ZANDER
ETR
54.993
2.
4
17
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
55.128
3.
2
26
Helene PENSKY
ETR
55.301
4.
3
16
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
55.911
5.
5
27
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
1:01.343
Race 21, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
20
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
56.322
2.
1
18
Louis ROSS
ETR
56.437
3.
4
23
Linus MEINKE
ETR
59.399
4.
3
25
Lucy FRENZ
ETR
59.530
5.
5
24
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
59.670
Final 500 meter Junioren
Race 20, Group 4
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
30
Noe ZIMMERMANN
ETR
1:03.060
2.
1
36
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
ETR
1:04.472
3.
4
31
Emilia MANHART
ETR
1:04.595
4.
2
35
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
1:04.863
5.
5
37
Joe PENNING
ETR
1:07.611
6
33
Lea Jolina ROTH
ETR
DNS
Race 20, Group 3
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
19
Hannes ENGER
ETR
57.595
2.
4
21
Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH
ETR
58.844
3.
2
28
Elin KALK
ETR
58.977
4.
3
32
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
1:03.252
5.
5
29
Cyrus FELIX
ETR
1:13.173
Race 20, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
16
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
57.286
3
2.
2
23
Linus MEINKE
ETR
58.821
2
3.
3
25
Lucy FRENZ
ETR
58.979
1
4.
4
24
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
59.174
5.
5
27
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
1:00.139
Race 20, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
15
Franziska ZANDER
ETR
55.222
34
2.
2
17
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
55.327
21
3.
5
18
Louis ROSS
ETR
55.774
13
4.
3
26
Helene PENSKY
ETR
56.493
8
4
20
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
P
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Junioren
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
15
Franziska ZANDER
ETR
1
34
1|1|1
54.993
2.
17
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
2
21
3|2|2
55.128
3.
18
Louis ROSS
ETR
3
13
1|2|3
55.774
4.
26
Helene PENSKY
ETR
4
8
2|3|4
55.301
5.
20
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
P
3
1|1|P
56.322
Final, Group 2
6.
16
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
1
3
1|4|1
55.911
7.
23
Linus MEINKE
ETR
2
2
2|3|2
58.821
8.
25
Lucy FRENZ
ETR
3
1
2|4|3
58.876
9.
24
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
4
3|5|4
59.174
10.
27
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
5
2|5|5
1:00.139
Final, Group 3
11.
19
Hannes ENGER
ETR
1
P|1|1
57.595
12.
21
Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH
ETR
2
3|1|2
58.844
13.
28
Elin KALK
ETR
3
3|2|3
58.977
14.
32
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
4
4|3|4
1:02.794
15.
29
Cyrus FELIX
ETR
5
4|2|5
1:03.081
Final, Group 4
16.
30
Noe ZIMMERMANN
ETR
1
4|3|1
1:03.060
17.
36
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
ETR
2
5|4|2
1:03.006
18.
31
Emilia MANHART
ETR
3
5|4|3
1:04.320
19.
35
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
4
4|5|4
1:02.349
20.
37
Joe PENNING
ETR
5
5|5|5
1:06.138
21.
33
Lea Jolina ROTH
ETR
DNS
5|6|NS
1:08.288
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters