Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL

Name: Kassandra Lotta Häupl
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.70727/02/16Rostock GERLM Short Track MEV
333 meter37.59516/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter50.75406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:20.29013/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
1000 meter1:43.90905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:51.83505/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 metre: 16th,   1000 metre: 26th,   1500 metre: 19th
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 14th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR C WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 17th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 metre: 8th,   1000 metre: 13th,   1500 metre: 28th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 7th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 17th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJuniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
50.75406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.92212/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
51.18412/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
51.28605/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.33213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.38505/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
51.62620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.69606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
51.71709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.07820/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
52.17316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.17612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.29020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.38513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.44406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.77916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
52.80709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
52.81608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.87513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:11.27409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
P05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.29013/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:20.38706/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.44321/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.23306/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:21.61613/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:21.71121/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:22.34721/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:43.90905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.00520/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.55414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.13005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:46.64612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.84406/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:46.87714/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:47.16620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:47.80720/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.30612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:48.72616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.91616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:49.35513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.72109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.52505/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.70610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:55.86916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:56.50005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
P10/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:51.83505/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
2:53.51312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:53.52008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:57.84213/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:58.59912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:02.05008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:02.37612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
3:18.36908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport