Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Helene PENSKY

Name: Helene Pensky
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.20117/01/15Dresden GERRegio Cup
333 meter37.35215/12/18Rostock GERLM Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
500 meter49.89005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:20.28621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:44.30413/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
1500 meter2:42.73713/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 18th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 15th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 21st
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th
21/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockLG1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 7th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJuniorinnen B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.89005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.39629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.64229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
51.05220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
51.05212/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
51.18520/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.25620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.39812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
51.40821/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
51.54730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
52.07921/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockFinale, Gruppe B 
52.27316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.76016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.00916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:20.28621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:20.99217/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.43117/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:21.45821/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:23.65221/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.16617/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:44.30413/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:45.06131/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
1:45.31720/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:45.34430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.65320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.95820/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:46.24621/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:47.93730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:48.04406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:49.07316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:49.34113/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.58816/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.30516/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:42.73713/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:45.78429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
2:46.43229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:53.39412/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:58.55812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
3:03.43205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.68812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Domitrek: Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Helene Pensky, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Franziska Zander)
3:12.40916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 1: Tim Alter, William Borinski, Helene Pensky, Thaddäus Zimmermann)
 
3000 meter relay
4:54.48506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Silja Gustavs, Leoni Hellwig, Helene Pensky, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports