Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER

Name: Wilhelm Friedrich Harder
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.78514/12/14Rostock GERRegio-Cup Nord
333 meter35.98510/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+Sen
500 meter46.62021/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine Rostock
777 meter1:13.18621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:35.70221/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine Rostock
1500 meter2:37.03605/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 13th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 21st
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th
04/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th
21/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockLG1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.62021/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockFinale, Gruppe A 
46.65105/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.99012/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
47.19204/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.41620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
47.50821/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
47.51020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
47.52804/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.61012/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
47.79829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.81721/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
47.98329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
48.05916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
48.13030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
48.26716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.31805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
P04/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:13.18621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:13.93821/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:14.77521/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:15.40306/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:16.59806/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.70221/12/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:36.04406/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:37.08405/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.64304/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.85104/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 2 
1:38.31320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.60431/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 6 
1:38.70320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:38.79913/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.06430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.37020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:39.51404/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.47830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.27017/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:46.47417/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:46.53417/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:05.79813/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:37.03605/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
2:38.36729/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
2:40.70016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
2:49.33212/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
3:00.79512/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
3:06.32829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
P16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.68812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Domitrek: Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Helene Pensky, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Franziska Zander)
 
3000 meter relay
4:35.46316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 1: Samuel Füssinger, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Theodor Häupl, Enni Wielsch)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport