Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anton BOGDANOV

Name: Anton Bogdanov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter43.9313/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup Verkhnevolzhya
1000 meter1:27.41123/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1500 meter2:18.85326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna Cup

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 58th,   500 meter: 60th,   1000 meter: 60th,   1500 meter: 43rd
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 48th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 23rd
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaMen
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 54th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 10th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSMen
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 28th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
43.9313/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
44.11327/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
44.13026/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
44.13921/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
44.91626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
45.07602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:27.41123/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 2 
1:31.35221/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:33.53304/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:34.19428/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:34.3915/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:36.65626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:39.58402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:46.6915/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
P28/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:18.85326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:21.59721/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:22.49027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:26.7014/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:26.77103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:29.0313/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:34.68902/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:37.24927/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:40.14322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:47.8814/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro