Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 2     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.374Q
2.257 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS44.265 
3.315 Denis MATORIN  RUS44.527
4.442 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS46.573
5.541 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS46.980
 Race 112, Group 2     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.688Q
2.228 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS45.019 
3.321 Danil SERKEZ  RUS45.612
4.439 Ivan TCHEREDOV  RUS45.982
5.52 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS47.675
 Race 113, Group 2     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS43.882Q
2.232 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS44.362 
3.314 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS44.707
4.444 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS45.545
5.526 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS-    
 Race 114, Group 2     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.514Q
2.253 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS43.605 
3.363 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS43.762
4.413 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS44.137
5.517 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS51.204
 Race 115, Group 2     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS43.714Q
2.258 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS44.074 
3.359 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS44.113
4.433 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS44.261
 Race 116, Group 2     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.343Q
2.260 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS43.678 
3.354 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS43.787
4.448 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.422
 Race 117, Group 2     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS43.577Q
2.229 Vladimir SILIN  RUS44.055 
3.338 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS-    
44 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUSP
 Race 118, Group 2     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS42.599Q
2.230 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS43.730 
3.340 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS45.601
4.41 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS45.774
 Race 119, Group 2     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Iliya GUSEV  RUS43.393Q
2.265 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS44.131 
3.356 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS44.183
4.43 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS45.263
 Race 120, Group 2     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.808Q
2.223 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS43.863 
3.324 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS44.659
4.446 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS46.177
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 139, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS40.709Q
2.27 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS40.765Q
3.320 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS41.302
4.419 Artem DENISOV  RUS41.333
5.569 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS41.591
 Race 140, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.195Q
2.247 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.324Q
3.367 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.577 
4.435 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.583
5.561 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS-    
 Race 141, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.587Q
2.26 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS42.656Q
3.366 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.719 
4.431 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.743
5.522 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.515
 Race 142, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.376Q
2.268 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS41.445Q
3.355 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS41.925
4.49 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.728
5.525 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer