Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aleksey SIMAKIN

Name: Aleksey Simakin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter41.3616/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
777 meter1:15.72224/11/13Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia 3 - Czech Open
1000 meter1:26.00721/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:15.52622/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
3000 meter5:28.71016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - Final

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 34th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 61st
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaMen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 8th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSMen
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 35th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
42.52821/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
42.6114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.65526/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
42.72827/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.7813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
42.80526/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
43.01722/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
43.08102/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
43.32503/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.18802/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:31.9315/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.59828/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.73221/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:33.1715/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:33.84304/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:34.39123/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
1:34.56526/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:34.7413/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:36.64426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
1:36.72102/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:38.5215/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
1:39.04002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:19.7014/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:29.43403/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:33.2614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:35.8713/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:36.53602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:40.0614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
2:47.5414/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 2 
P26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
P21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo