Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 47, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:33.26Q
2.26 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:33.40Q
3.315 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS2:33.51
4.421 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:34.44
5.510 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:38.32
668 Egor SMIRNOV  RUSP
753 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSP
 Race 48, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS2:37.41Q
2.258 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:37.85Q
3.317 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:38.41 
4.424 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:38.83
5.563 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:38.94
6.64 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:39.56
7.713 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS-    
 Race 49, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Denis ORS  RUS2:22.16Q
2.262 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:22.91Q
3.338 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:25.60
4.432 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:25.66
5.5106 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:27.30
6.65 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:31.02
7.72 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS-    
 Race 50, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:49.03Q
2.28 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:49.22Q
3.367 Danila MOKIN  RUS2:49.34 
4.430 Vladimir SILIN  RUS2:49.58
5.529 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:53.25
6.622 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS3:05.60
7.728 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS-    
 Race 51, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:25.25Q
2.247 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2:25.31Q
3.356 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:25.37 
4.461 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS2:29.82
5.539 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS2:36.21
611 Denis MATORIN  RUSP
740 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUSP
 Race 52, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:34.35Q
2.29 Anton GODYAEV  RUS2:34.43Q
3.364 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:34.74 
4.441 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:38.60
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:50.01
6.63 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2:51.21
754 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV