Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO COMPETITIE WEST 3 - SEBRA SPORTS CUP - Den Haag, Netherlands - 12 November 2022

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Vincent MEULMEESTER  IHCL
2. Maud VAN COEVORDEN  DKIJV
3. Quinten KOHLER  HVHW
4. Jippe ALSEMGEEST  HVHW
5. Stijn REINDERS  IHCL
6. Sophie VAN DER VEN  IJVZ
Overall Classification
444 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
2. Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW
3. Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU
4. Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ
5. Ruud DE GROOTE  STA
6. Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Ids CREBAS  SVU
2. Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ
3. Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU
4. Toby BEUKERS  HVHW
5. Iris SMITS  IJVZ
6. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
Overall Classification
777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU
2. Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL
3. Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL
4. Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL
5. Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV
6. Puk MOERMAN  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie D
RankNameAffil
1. Maud MORET  IHCL
2. Luna SUURD  SVU
3. Kees DE GROOTE  STA
4. Aaron SIMONS  IJA
5. Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW
6. Calle DE BOER  STH
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Anouk KAREL  STKog
2. Britt POST  HVHW
3. Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA
4. Louise BEZEMER  IJA
5. Rory SUWARGANDA  SVU
6. Fenna WINKEL  IJA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU
2. Tim KEE  STA
3. Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
4. Niels PENNINGS  IHCL
5. Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL
6. Robert HUITING  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV