Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO COMPETITIE WEST 3 - SEBRA SPORTS CUP - Den Haag, Netherlands - 12 November 2022
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Dames Jun/Sen
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 17, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5243 Britt POST  HVHW55.02Q
2.3149 Anouk KAREL  STKog55.41Q
3.299 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL57.53
4.158 Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN  IHCL1:00.54
5.4237 Pauline TAS  IJVZ1:21.73
6.6191 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA1:22.31
 Race 18, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU55.68Q
2.619 Rory SUWARGANDA  SVU55.78Q
3.117 Yfke VAN DER SCHAAR  SVU58.54 
4.5104 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW59.67
5.437 Annemarie VAN HAESTREGT  IHCL1:03.78
6.2143 Anne-Lotte KOHLER  HVHW1:04.78
 Race 19, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA57.34Q
2.2134 Fenna WINKEL  IJA57.65Q
3.1146 Linet BRANDSEN  STKog58.16
4.37 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU1:00.89
5.59 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:04.42
 Race 20, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4127 Louise BEZEMER  IJA56.84Q
2.2183 Jenti LOF  STA58.74Q
3.518 Lione WILLEMS  SVU59.05 
4.1172 Nanne KABEL  SVU59.15
5.3175 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:15.40
 
 
Halve Finales 777 meter Dames Jun/Sen
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 45, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2172 Nanne KABEL  SVU1:32.29Q
2.118 Lione WILLEMS  SVU1:32.51Q
3.37 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU1:37.64 
4.437 Annemarie VAN HAESTREGT  IHCL1:37.94
5.6237 Pauline TAS  IJVZ1:40.07
6.5143 Anne-Lotte KOHLER  HVHW1:44.00
 Race 46, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Yfke VAN DER SCHAAR  SVU1:31.60Q
2.5175 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:32.03Q
3.2104 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW1:32.41 
4.358 Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN  IHCL1:35.10
5.6191 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA1:42.73
6.49 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:43.05
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 47, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1243 Britt POST  HVHW1:24.33Q
2.2149 Anouk KAREL  STKog1:24.51Q
3.3112 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA1:24.83
4.499 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL1:33.17
5.5183 Jenti LOF  STA1:33.45
 Race 48, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3127 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:31.08Q
2.219 Rory SUWARGANDA  SVU1:31.13Q
3.5146 Linet BRANDSEN  STKog1:31.42 
4.4134 Fenna WINKEL  IJA1:32.23
5.116 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU1:32.55
 
 
Finale 1000 meter Dames Jun/Sen
 Race 73, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3237 Pauline TAS  IJVZ2:00.17
2.158 Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN  IHCL2:05.33
3.237 Annemarie VAN HAESTREGT  IHCL2:06.63
4.4191 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA2:13.02
5.6143 Anne-Lotte KOHLER  HVHW2:20.76
6.59 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU2:35.88
 Race 74, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Yfke VAN DER SCHAAR  SVU2:01.31
2.2175 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA2:01.70
3.518 Lione WILLEMS  SVU2:02.20
4.3172 Nanne KABEL  SVU2:02.32
5.4104 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW2:02.77
6.67 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU2:08.58
 Race 75, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Fenna WINKEL  IJA2:03.33
2.316 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU2:07.08
3.5183 Jenti LOF  STA2:08.32
4.2146 Linet BRANDSEN  STKog2:16.04 
5.499 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL2:16.32
 Race 76, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3149 Anouk KAREL  STKog1:49.35
2.2243 Britt POST  HVHW1:51.92
3.1112 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA1:52.16 
4.4127 Louise BEZEMER  IJA2:11.14
5.519 Rory SUWARGANDA  SVU2:23.36
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Dames Jun/Sen
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.149 Anouk KAREL  STKog102|2|11:49.35
2.243 Britt POST  HVHW21|1|21:51.92
3.112 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA31|3|31:52.16
4.127 Louise BEZEMER  IJA41|1|42:11.14
5.19 Rory SUWARGANDA  SVU52|2|52:23.36
  Finale, Groep 2
6.134 Fenna WINKEL  IJA12|4|12:03.33
7.16 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU21|5|22:07.08
8.183 Jenti LOF  STA32|5|32:08.32
9.146 Linet BRANDSEN  STKog43|3|42:16.04
10.99 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL53|4|52:16.32
  Finale, Groep 3
11.17 Yfke VAN DER SCHAAR  SVU13|1|12:01.31
12.175 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA25|2|22:01.70
13.18 Lione WILLEMS  SVU33|2|32:02.20
14.172 Nanne KABEL  SVU44|1|42:02.32
15.104 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW54|3|52:02.77
16.7 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU64|3|62:08.58
  Finale, Groep 4
17.237 Pauline TAS  IJVZ15|5|12:00.17
18.58 Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN  IHCL24|4|22:05.33
19.37 Annemarie VAN HAESTREGT  IHCL35|4|32:06.63
20.191 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA46|5|42:13.02
21.143 Anne-Lotte KOHLER  HVHW56|6|52:20.76
22.9 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU65|6|62:35.88


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV