Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO COMPETITIE WEST 3 - SEBRA SPORTS CUP - Den Haag, Netherlands - 12 November 2022
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Divisie C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.580 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL1:04.12Q
2.230 Bas VAN HETEREN  SVU1:04.85Q
3.325 Milan VAN DEN BRINK  SVU1:10.11 
4.1116 Jelte PETRI  HVHW1:17.88
5.455 Hugo KOPER  IHCL1:47.32
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.474 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL1:03.73Q
2.344 Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL1:10.27Q
3.156 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:16.07 
243 Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCLDNF
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 Puk MOERMAN  HVHW1:04.28Q
2.476 Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL1:06.20Q
3.157 Isolde ONG  IHCL1:08.45
4.212 Marit KAATS  SVU1:09.39
5.538 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:10.13
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.489 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV1:00.95Q
2.32 Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU1:02.45Q
3.277 Marijn. SCHOUTEN.  IHCL1:08.40
4.196 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV1:08.60
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie C
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 29, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV1:07.52Q
2.455 Hugo KOPER  IHCL1:10.40 
3.238 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:17.73
4.356 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:23.19
 Race 30, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.443 Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:05.68Q
2.3116 Jelte PETRI  HVHW1:05.92 
3.225 Milan VAN DEN BRINK  SVU1:08.44
4.112 Marit KAATS  SVU1:08.91
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 31, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL1:02.17Q
2.476 Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL1:02.93Q
3.174 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL1:03.30
4.557 Isolde ONG  IHCL1:17.75
330 Bas VAN HETEREN  SVUP
 Race 32, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV1:00.77Q
2.22 Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU1:02.60Q
3.3102 Puk MOERMAN  HVHW1:05.54 
4.477 Marijn. SCHOUTEN.  IHCL1:06.29
5.544 Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL1:06.70
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie C
 Race 57, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Milan VAN DEN BRINK  SVU1:08.10
2.212 Marit KAATS  SVU1:08.48
3.338 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:08.87
4.456 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:23.48
 Race 58, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Jelte PETRI  HVHW1:05.61
2.296 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV1:05.80
3.455 Hugo KOPER  IHCL1:07.06
4.130 Bas VAN HETEREN  SVU1:07.30
 Race 59, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Puk MOERMAN  HVHW1:06.05 
2.243 Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:06.20
3.557 Isolde ONG  IHCL1:11.63
4.377 Marijn. SCHOUTEN.  IHCL1:18.81
5.444 Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL-    
 Race 60, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU1:04.41
2.476 Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL1:07.18
3.280 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL1:15.20
4.574 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL1:15.60 
189 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJVDNF
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.2 Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU102|2|11:02.45
2.76 Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL22|2|21:02.93
3.80 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL31|1|31:02.17
4.74 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL41|3|41:03.30
5.89 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV1|1|NS1:00.77
  Finale, Groep 2
6.102 Puk MOERMAN  HVHW11|3|11:04.28
7.43 Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL2NS|1|21:05.68
8.57 Isolde ONG  IHCL33|4|31:08.45
9.77 Marijn. SCHOUTEN.  IHCL43|4|41:06.29
10.44 Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL52|5|51:06.70
  Finale, Groep 3
11.116 Jelte PETRI  HVHW14|2|11:05.61
12.96 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV24|1|21:05.80
13.55 Hugo KOPER  IHCL35|2|31:07.06
14.30 Bas VAN HETEREN  SVU42|P|41:04.85
  Finale, Groep 4
15.25 Milan VAN DEN BRINK  SVU13|3|11:08.10
16.12 Marit KAATS  SVU24|4|21:08.48
17.38 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL35|3|31:08.87
18.56 Kiki SZABO  IHCL43|4|41:16.07


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports