Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO COMPETITIE WEST 3 - SEBRA SPORTS CUP - Den Haag, Netherlands - 12 November 2022
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Heren Jun/Sen
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 13, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU49.87Q
2.435 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL54.19Q
3.624 Jayden BOS  SVU56.62
4.269 Peter DE BLOIS  IHCL58.54
5.362 Jeroen PENNINGS  IHCL59.63
6.5231 Gijs NOLEN  BGA1:00.39
 Race 14, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 Niels PENNINGS  IHCL53.15Q
2.521 Robert HUITING  SVU54.15Q
3.1120 Martijn VAN DER HORST  HVHW55.61
4.6235 Johan CREBAS  SVU56.68
5.365 Edo KRUIDERING  IHCL1:11.43
 Race 15, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4150 Tim KEE  STA50.48Q
2.168 Boaz DE GAST  IHCL54.65Q
3.5181 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA57.65 
4.352 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL57.89
5.234 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:02.23
 Race 16, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU48.84Q
2.1129 Sebastiaan VAN RHEE  IJA1:01.68Q
3.4139 Jesse BERGMAN  IJA1:00.61 
4.6182 Jan LAKEMAN  STA1:09.24
5.2194 Rene KAPTIJN  STH-    
5.585 Azamat ISMAILOV  BGA-    
 
 
Halve Finales 777 meter Heren Jun/Sen
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 41, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4231 Gijs NOLEN  BGA1:24.76Q
2.534 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:25.50Q
3.1181 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA1:27.77 
4.369 Peter DE BLOIS  IHCL1:31.54
5.252 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL1:34.03
6.665 Edo KRUIDERING  IHCL1:51.23
 Race 42, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6194 Rene KAPTIJN  STH1:27.49Q
2.585 Azamat ISMAILOV  BGA1:27.73Q
3.1235 Johan CREBAS  SVU1:28.66 
4.3139 Jesse BERGMAN  IJA1:31.32
5.262 Jeroen PENNINGS  IHCL1:32.63
6.4182 Jan LAKEMAN  STA1:32.79
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 43, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2150 Tim KEE  STA1:18.19Q
2.122 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:20.19Q
3.335 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL1:21.18
4.468 Boaz DE GAST  IHCL1:28.20
5.524 Jayden BOS  SVU1:28.50
 Race 44, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU1:20.24Q
2.264 Niels PENNINGS  IHCL1:23.20Q
3.321 Robert HUITING  SVU1:24.58 
4.4120 Martijn VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:26.57
5.5129 Sebastiaan VAN RHEE  IJA1:36.45
 
 
Finale 1000 meter Heren Jun/Sen
 Race 69, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Jesse BERGMAN  IJA2:03.26
2.362 Jeroen PENNINGS  IHCL2:05.12
3.4182 Jan LAKEMAN  STA2:06.57
4.269 Peter DE BLOIS  IHCL2:16.90
5.665 Edo KRUIDERING  IHCL2:23.37
552 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCLP
 Race 70, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1231 Gijs NOLEN  BGA1:48.01
2.234 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:50.01
3.485 Azamat ISMAILOV  BGA1:51.11
4.3194 Rene KAPTIJN  STH1:51.29
5.6235 Johan CREBAS  SVU1:51.84
5181 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STADNS
 Race 71, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Robert HUITING  SVU1:54.78 
2.2120 Martijn VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:54.99
3.424 Jayden BOS  SVU1:59.85
4.5129 Sebastiaan VAN RHEE  IJA2:07.10
5.368 Boaz DE GAST  IHCL2:20.67
 Race 72, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU1:44.83
2.1150 Tim KEE  STA1:45.27
3.222 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:48.27
4.564 Niels PENNINGS  IHCL1:48.65
5.435 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL1:48.85 
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Heren Jun/Sen
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.26 Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU101|1|11:44.83
2.150 Tim KEE  STA21|1|21:45.27
3.22 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU31|2|31:48.27
4.64 Niels PENNINGS  IHCL41|2|41:48.65
5.35 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL52|3|51:48.85
  Finale, Groep 2
6.21 Robert HUITING  SVU12|3|11:54.78
7.120 Martijn VAN DER HORST  HVHW23|4|21:54.99
8.24 Jayden BOS  SVU33|5|31:59.85
9.129 Sebastiaan VAN RHEE  IJA42|5|42:07.10
10.68 Boaz DE GAST  IHCL52|4|52:20.67
  Finale, Groep 3
11.231 Gijs NOLEN  BGA16|1|11:48.01
12.34 Christiano DELGADO  SVU25|2|21:50.01
13.85 Azamat ISMAILOV  BGA35|2|31:51.11
14.194 Rene KAPTIJN  STH45|1|41:51.29
15.235 Johan CREBAS  SVU54|3|51:51.84
16.181 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STAP3|3|P57.65
  Finale, Groep 4
17.139 Jesse BERGMAN  IJA13|4|12:03.26
18.62 Jeroen PENNINGS  IHCL25|5|22:05.12
19.182 Jan LAKEMAN  STA34|6|32:06.57
20.69 Peter DE BLOIS  IHCL44|4|42:16.90
21.65 Edo KRUIDERING  IHCL55|6|52:23.37
22.52 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL4|5|P57.89


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro