Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO COMPETITIE WEST 3 - SEBRA SPORTS CUP - Den Haag, Netherlands - 12 November 2022
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Divisie A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 21, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4174 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA54.36Q
2.594 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV56.54Q
3.348 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL56.99 
4.1160 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ58.33
247 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCLP
 Race 22, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5128 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA54.80Q
2.246 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL55.65Q
3.3130 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA55.75 
4.1171 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:17.39
445 David LINSE  IHCLP
 Race 23, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4110 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW54.46Q
2.198 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV54.57Q
3.5161 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ55.09
4.3189 Floris FRANSEN  STH56.43
5.251 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL-    
 Race 24, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ50.40Q
2.25 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU53.90Q
3.411 Luuk HUITING  SVU55.33
4.110 Loek TER HART  SVU55.90
5.3113 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW56.08
 
 
Halve Finales 777 meter Divisie A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 49, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.545 David LINSE  IHCL1:28.13Q
2.110 Loek TER HART  SVU1:28.77Q
3.2113 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1:28.99 
4.348 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:29.62
5.4171 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:47.89
 Race 50, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.547 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:25.41Q
2.2189 Floris FRANSEN  STH1:27.91Q
3.451 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:28.14
4.1130 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:28.33
5.3160 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:31.72
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 51, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:19.59Q
2.25 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:23.64Q
3.4161 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:23.98
4.3128 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:24.21
5.594 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:26.42
 Race 52, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:25.07Q
2.1174 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:25.31Q
3.398 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV1:26.00 
4.546 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:27.19
5.411 Luuk HUITING  SVU1:27.44
 
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
 Race 77, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:55.57
2.2113 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1:59.39
3.348 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL2:02.77
4.4160 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ2:03.81
5.5171 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL2:07.61
 Race 78, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:58.77
2.510 Loek TER HART  SVU2:00.36
3.451 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL2:00.85
4.3189 Floris FRANSEN  STH2:01.81
5.145 David LINSE  IHCL2:09.03
 Race 79, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:55.90
2.394 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:56.09
3.446 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:56.27
4.511 Luuk HUITING  SVU2:01.01
5.298 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV2:01.31 
 Race 80, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:44.33
2.4110 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:48.31
3.25 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:48.52
4.3161 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:49.20 
5.5174 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA2:06.41
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ101|1|11:44.33
2.110 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW21|1|21:48.31
3.5 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU32|2|31:48.52
4.161 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ43|3|41:49.20
5.174 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA51|2|52:06.41
  Finale, Groep 2
6.128 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA11|4|11:55.90
7.94 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV22|5|21:56.09
8.46 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL32|4|31:56.27
9.11 Luuk HUITING  SVU43|5|42:01.01
10.98 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV52|3|52:01.31
  Finale, Groep 3
11.47 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1P|1|11:58.77
12.10 Loek TER HART  SVU24|2|22:00.36
13.51 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL35|3|32:00.85
14.189 Floris FRANSEN  STH44|2|42:01.81
15.45 David LINSE  IHCL5P|1|52:09.03
  Finale, Groep 4
16.130 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA13|4|11:55.57
17.113 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW25|3|21:59.39
18.48 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL33|4|32:02.77
19.160 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ44|5|42:03.81
20.171 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL54|5|52:07.61


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo