Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Men D
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS50.725Q
2.369 Stefan EVERTS  SCT51.033 
3.118 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR51.503
4.4112 Thies LOOIJENGA  TRL53.903
5.230 Steven GROSU  EVD55.533
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 Jurre NAUTA  SCT50.677Q
2.11 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD50.940 
3.440 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL52.687
4.387 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA53.027
5.519 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR58.003
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI49.551Q
2.153 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB52.513 
3.541 David LINSE  IHCL52.969
4.229 Tadeus MAGER  EVD53.093
5.370 Otte HILARIDES  SCT53.185
 Race 42, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4123 Zander LIEKENS  YDS51.769Q
2.1111 Lars DIJCK  TRL52.523 
3.354 David HRADSKÝ  KSB53.433
4.571 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT53.556
5.277 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES54.316
 Race 43, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI51.063Q
2.460 Timeo CALANCA  RPV51.221 
3.235 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW52.378
4.328 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD52.619
5.578 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES54.225
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Otte HILARIDES  SCT52.218Q
2.454 David HRADSKÝ  KSB52.902
3.229 Tadeus MAGER  EVD53.710
4.530 Steven GROSU  EVD55.100
5.135 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:07.508
 Race 88, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL51.940Q
2.241 David LINSE  IHCL52.028
3.519 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR58.177
4.4112 Thies LOOIJENGA  TRL58.303
5.371 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT-    
 Race 89, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR51.625Q
2.228 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD53.127 
3.387 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA53.505
4.577 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES53.873
5.478 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES53.951
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 90, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI48.528Q
2.286 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI50.684Q
3.4123 Zander LIEKENS  YDS50.972
4.360 Timeo CALANCA  RPV51.828
5.553 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB52.262
 Race 91, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Jurre NAUTA  SCT50.588Q
2.2122 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS50.685Q
3.5111 Lars DIJCK  TRL52.082 
4.31 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD57.668
5.469 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:13.258
 
Final 500 meter Men D
 Race 100, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.571 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT53.515
2.435 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW53.977
3.230 Steven GROSU  EVD56.879
4.178 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:06.663
3112 Thies LOOIJENGA  TRLYC
 Race 101, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD53.080
2.329 Tadeus MAGER  EVD53.319
3.287 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA53.889
4.477 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES54.135
5.519 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR56.672
 Race 102, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL52.044
2.341 David LINSE  IHCL52.196
3.470 Otte HILARIDES  SCT52.406
4.554 David HRADSKÝ  KSB52.798
5.118 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:24.058
 Race 103, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Lars DIJCK  TRL50.7463 
2.41 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD51.5662
2.569 Stefan EVERTS  SCT51.5662
4.160 Timeo CALANCA  RPV52.016
5.353 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB52.208
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI48.97034
2.268 Jurre NAUTA  SCT49.78221
3.5123 Zander LIEKENS  YDS51.08213 
4.4122 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:36.4128
5.386 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLIDNF5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.85 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1341|1|148.528
2.68 Jurre NAUTA  SCT2211|1|249.782
3.123 Zander LIEKENS  YDS3131|3|350.972
4.122 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS481|2|450.685
5.86 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI51|2|NS50.684
  Final, Group 2
6.111 Lars DIJCK  TRL132|3|150.746
7.1 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD222|4|250.940
8.69 Stefan EVERTS  SCT222|5|251.033
9.60 Timeo CALANCA  RPV42|4|451.221
10.53 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB52|5|552.208
  Final, Group 3
11.40 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL13|1|151.940
12.41 David LINSE  IHCL23|2|252.028
13.70 Otte HILARIDES  SCT35|1|352.218
14.54 David HRADSKÝ  KSB43|2|452.798
15.18 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR53|1|551.503
  Final, Group 4
16.28 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD14|2|152.619
17.29 Tadeus MAGER  EVD24|3|253.093
18.87 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA34|3|353.027
19.77 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES45|4|453.873
20.19 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR55|3|556.672
  Final, Group 5
21.71 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT14|5|153.515
22.35 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW23|5|252.378
23.30 Steven GROSU  EVD35|4|355.100
24.78 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES45|5|453.951
112 Thies LOOIJENGA  TRLYC4|4|YC53.903


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV