Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 November 2021
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Divisie D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 12, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3211 Birgit RADT  DKIJV49.939Q
2.2178 Robin KEPPELS  GO50.058Q
3.5239 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL50.268
4.4213 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:06.516
1217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCTDNS
 Race 13, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL48.656Q
2.3141 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU50.202Q
3.4243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:15.559ADV
1139 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRLP
 Race 14, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4222 Mathys FABER  TRL50.344Q
2.1267 Rafael KALDENBACH  IHCL50.544Q
3.2240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH50.579
4.5269 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.793
5.3264 Philip DINIZ  SCT50.817
 Race 15, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL50.543Q
2.4206 Liduina VERBEEK  TRL51.804Q
3.352 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ51.935ADV
4.517 Maaike KRAMER  SCT51.969
1219 Marit DAMEN  STBP
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 24, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3213 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL50.412Q
2.217 Maaike KRAMER  SCT50.493Q
3.1239 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL50.575 
4.4219 Marit DAMEN  STB-    
 Race 25, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH48.402Q
2.3264 Philip DINIZ  SCT50.032Q
3.2269 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.537 
4.4139 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 26, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL48.190Q
2.3268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL48.390Q
3.2178 Robin KEPPELS  GO49.181 
4.552 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ50.134
5.4206 Liduina VERBEEK  TRL52.242
 Race 27, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3222 Mathys FABER  TRL49.805Q
2.5243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW49.839Q
3.1211 Birgit RADT  DKIJV49.916
4.2141 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU50.119
5.4267 Rafael KALDENBACH  IHCL1:05.699
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie D
 Race 36, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4219 Marit DAMEN  STB50.750 
2.1269 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.838
3.2239 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL50.992
3139 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRLDNS
 Race 37, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH48.425 
2.417 Maaike KRAMER  SCT49.943
3.3213 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL49.980
4.2264 Philip DINIZ  SCT50.392
 Race 38, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Birgit RADT  DKIJV50.000 
2.2141 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU50.637
3.4206 Liduina VERBEEK  TRL52.252
4.5267 Rafael KALDENBACH  IHCL57.433
5.352 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ-    
 Race 39, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL48.413 
2.2268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL48.495
3.4222 Mathys FABER  TRL48.987
4.5243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW49.057
5.3178 Robin KEPPELS  GO49.394
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL101|1|148.190
2.268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL21|2|248.390
3.222 Mathys FABER  TRL31|1|348.987
4.243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW43|2|449.057
5.178 Robin KEPPELS  GO52|3|549.181
  Finale, Groep 2
6.211 Birgit RADT  DKIJV11|3|149.916
7.141 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU22|4|250.119
8.206 Liduina VERBEEK  TRL32|5|351.804
9.267 Rafael KALDENBACH  IHCL42|5|450.544
10.52 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ53|4|550.134
  Finale, Groep 3
11.240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH13|1|148.402
12.17 Maaike KRAMER  SCT24|2|249.943
13.213 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL34|1|349.980
14.264 Philip DINIZ  SCT45|2|450.032
  Finale, Groep 4
15.219 Marit DAMEN  STB1|NS|4|150.750
16.269 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ24|3|250.537
17.239 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL33|3|350.268
18.139 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRLDNS|NS|4|NS
  Kwart Finales, Groep 1
19.217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCTDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro