Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter MIXTE Junior-C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.497 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:16.770Q
2.559 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:17.000Q
3.116 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:25.090 
4.227 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:26.000
5.387 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF1:35.460
 Race 130, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:19.191Q
2.342 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:21.244Q
3.414 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB1:26.670 
4.544 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:34.690
5.646 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:37.200
6.173 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB1:49.400
 Race 131, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:14.865Q
2.298 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:20.372Q
3.380 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:23.693
4.172 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:24.846
5.528 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:24.850
 Race 132, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.496 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:16.566Q
2.213 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:21.515Q
3.538 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:22.713
4.371 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:29.931
5.186 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:31.159
 
Demi Finale 777 meter MIXTE Junior-C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 168, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:23.531Q
2.227 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:23.566Q
3.371 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:28.553 
4.486 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:28.696
5.587 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF1:31.635
 Race 169, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:21.202Q
2.444 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:21.210Q
3.172 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:24.330
4.228 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:24.467
5.314 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB1:37.967
6.673 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB1:45.041
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 170, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:14.280Q
2.297 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:16.760Q
3.442 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:20.012 
4.580 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:23.756
5.398 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:31.581
 Race 171, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:14.184Q
2.259 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:16.444Q
3.399 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:16.885
4.413 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:18.631
5.538 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:19.308
 
Final 777 meter MIXTE Junior-C
 Race 179, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:24.964 
2.386 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:28.278
3.271 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:30.316
4.487 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF1:34.775
5.514 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB1:41.273
6.673 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB1:41.591
 Race 180, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:20.746 
2.146 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:21.083
3.316 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:21.301
4.427 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:22.751
5.572 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:24.968
 Race 181, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:19.910 
2.113 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:20.490
3.480 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:26.355
4.238 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:50.649
598 Tymeo LIBEAU  USOP
 Race 182, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:10.232 
2.115 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:10.363
3.359 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:14.908
4.497 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:15.278
5.599 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:16.728
 
Distance Classification 777 meter MIXTE Junior-C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.96 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO101|1|11:10.232
2.15 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB21|1|21:10.363
3.59 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST32|2|31:14.908
4.97 Gabin CARRIE  USO41|2|41:15.278
5.99 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO51|3|51:16.728
  Final, Group 2
6.42 Birgit RADT  DKIJV12|3|11:19.910
7.13 Ines GRISOT  ASMB22|4|21:18.631
8.80 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI33|4|31:23.693
9.38 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST43|5|41:19.308
10.98 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2|5|P1:20.372
  Final, Group 3
11.44 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL14|2|11:20.746
12.46 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ25|1|21:21.083
13.16 Malo TILLY  ASMB33|1|31:21.301
14.27 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE44|2|41:22.751
15.72 Camille BIRON  SIDB54|3|51:24.330
  Final, Group 4
16.28 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE15|4|11:24.467
17.86 Badis BRUGVIN  USF25|4|21:28.278
18.71 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB34|3|31:28.553
19.87 Thomas ESEVERRI  USF45|5|41:31.635
20.14 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB53|5|51:26.670
21.73 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB66|6|61:41.591


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport