Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Maiwenn LANGEVIN

Name: Maiwenn Langevin
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: Cholet Short-Track, Cholet
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter38.90121/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Junior Championships France
500 meter49.98813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:19.30803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1000 meter1:45.65802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1500 meter2:47.24008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMIXTE Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter1: 8th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1000 M SF: 8th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 metre: 11th,   1000 metre: 14th,   1500 metre: 14th
06/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 mètres: 15th,   1000 mètres: 16th,   1500 mètres: 15th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 metre: 5th,   1000 metre: 18th,   1500 metre: 19th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.98813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.28513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.55802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
50.62513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
50.67302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.94008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.01812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.13402/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
51.34206/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
51.43806/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
51.55109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.72809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
51.79406/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe D 
52.86709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:19.30803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:22.71302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.64903/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:45.65802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 3 
1:46.11614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.19909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.18414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:47.54302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.32410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:48.59102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 2 
1:48.75810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.96407/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:52.32313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.39607/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe D 
2:00.57803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:47.24008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.13612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:52.39008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:54.05512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:55.73606/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:58.60206/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe C 
3:13.90408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
P12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:50.07007/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
(ACPG_TN: Nathan Chiron, Enzo Herbreteau, Maiwenn Langevin, Lola Supiot)
4:51.93109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(France: Isra Gharsallaoui, Ines Grisot, Maiwenn Langevin, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
4:59.63906/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ACPG_TN: Nathan Chiron, Enzo Herbreteau, Maiwenn Langevin, Lola Supiot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro