Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter2 Men Junior-D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi Finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4106 Loy CREMERS  YDS56.958Q
2.212 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB59.804Q
3.158 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST1:07.694 
311 Nathan MULLER  ASMBDNF
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.333 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG54.429Q
2.237 Timeo LUGUET  CST57.568Q
3.110 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB58.348 
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG55.098Q
2.135 Simon DEFILLON  CST55.644Q
3.379 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:02.063 
4.236 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:04.540
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Elio CALANCA  RPV52.688Q
2.156 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:02.833Q
3.385 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF1:06.379 
 
Demi Finale 500 meter2 Men Junior-D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 146, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST56.249Q
2.110 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB56.473Q
3.236 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:05.114 
 Race 147, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Nathan MULLER  ASMB54.463Q
2.285 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF56.737Q
3.179 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:01.546 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 148, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Elio CALANCA  RPV51.974Q
2.235 Simon DEFILLON  CST53.823Q
3.3106 Loy CREMERS  YDS53.893 
4.456 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:02.537
 Race 149, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG55.267Q
2.133 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG55.320Q
3.337 Timeo LUGUET  CST57.432 
4.412 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB59.959
 
Final 500 meter2 Men Junior-D
 Race 157, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Baptiste FAVRE  CST59.103 
2.179 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:00.609
 Race 158, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Nathan MULLER  ASMB54.190 
2.258 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST56.567
3.310 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB56.752
4.485 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF1:06.416
 Race 159, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Loy CREMERS  YDS54.856 
2.237 Timeo LUGUET  CST57.146
3.312 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB59.514
4.456 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:01.742
 Race 160, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Elio CALANCA  RPV52.049 
2.433 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG53.459
3.334 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG53.931
4.235 Simon DEFILLON  CST56.470
 
Distance Classification 500 meter2 Men Junior-D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.62 Elio CALANCA  RPV101|1|151.974
2.33 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG21|2|253.459
3.34 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG31|1|353.931
4.35 Simon DEFILLON  CST42|2|453.823
  Final, Group 2
5.106 Loy CREMERS  YDS11|3|153.893
6.37 Timeo LUGUET  CST22|3|257.146
7.12 Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB32|4|359.514
8.56 Sidoine CONESA  LUX42|4|41:01.742
  Final, Group 3
9.11 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1|-|1|154.190
10.58 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST23|1|256.249
11.10 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB33|2|356.473
12.85 Thibault ESSEVERI  USF43|2|456.737
  Final, Group 4
13.36 Baptiste FAVRE  CST14|3|159.103
14.79 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI23|3|21:00.609


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec