Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times, for skaters from Poland (Season 2017-2018)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
39. Bartosz KONOPKO JUV  POL 41 .039 20/02/18 Gangneung
116. Rafal ANIKEJ JUV  POL 42 .292 05/10/17 Dordrecht
153. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI AZS  POL 42 .749 02/09/17 Courmayeur
189. Karol NIESCIER BIAL  POL 43 .031 18/11/17 Bialystok
192. Szymon WILCZYK  POL 43 .079 09/09/17 Heerenveen
237. Pawel ADAMSKI SZOST  POL 43 .477 24/03/18 Ventspils
238. Adam FILIPOWICZ AZS  POL 43 .490 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
242. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI JED  POL 43 .523 27/01/18 Budapest
280. Krystian GISZKA ORZEL  POL 43 .912 09/09/17 Graz
288. Jakub BIELECKI BIA  POL 43 .996 25/11/17 Sofia
306. Ignacy KLUJSZO SZOST  POL 44 .221 09/09/17 Graz
321. Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI BIAL  POL 44 .467 04/11/17 Gdansk
327. Michal KLOSINSKI STOCZ  POL 44 .533 02/09/17 Courmayeur
352. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK SZOST  POL 44 .762 18/11/17 Bialystok
365. Sebastian HYDZIK MOSIR  POL 44 .912 02/09/17 Courmayeur
401. Jakub WASILEWSKI JUV  POL 45 .287 18/11/17 Bialystok
402. Karol WANAGO JUV  POL 45 .295 18/11/17 Bialystok
443. Jan BOGDANOWICZ BIAL  POL 45 .819 18/11/17 Bialystok
461. Tomasz BORYS JUV  POL 46 .019 04/11/17 Gdansk
483. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI ORZEL  POL 46 .259 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
512. Krzysztof DRUMSKI JUV  POL 46 .571 16/09/17 Sanok
520. Robert DABROWSKI BIAL  POL 46 .694 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
526. Krystian KORECKI BIAL  POL 46 .744 16/09/17 Sanok
545. Krystian WERPACHOWSKI BIAL  POL 46 .967 18/11/17 Bialystok
547. Jakub SZWATRO JUV  POL 47 .010 09/09/17 Graz
550. Szymon JAMIOLKOWSKI BIAL  POL 47 .053 18/11/17 Bialystok
567. Michal NIEWINSKI UKS  POL 47 .293 04/11/17 Gdansk
574. Jakub SULIMA UKSJB  POL 47 .397 18/11/17 Bialystok
581. Michal PAWLOWSKI MOSIR  POL 47 .450 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
617. Piotr SLASKI GSLG  POL 47 .841 16/09/17 Sanok
663. Kacper LAJEWSKI JUV  POL 48 .587 18/11/17 Bialystok
675. Jakub EKSTOWICZ GIZ  POL 48 .772 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
678. Krzysztof REINDL ORZEL  POL 48 .849 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
691. Patryk WERPACHOWSKI BIA  POL 48 .975 18/11/17 Bialystok
699. Adrian SIEKIERKO BIAL  POL 49 .075 18/11/17 Bialystok
703. Michal MAZUR MOSIR  POL 49 .119 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
706. Tomasz NAZARUK UKSSB  POL 49 .139 04/11/17 Gdansk
732. Kacper GLOWACKI BIAL  POL 49 .581 04/11/17 Gdansk
735. Arkadiusz RYBAK ORZEL  POL 49 .638 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
740. Piotr SZKIL UKSSB  POL 49 .707 18/11/17 Bialystok
763. Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI AZSO  POL 50 .155 25/11/17 Sofia
765. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ UKSJB  POL 50 .205 07/04/18 Elektrenai
824. Dawid POPLAWSKI BIA  POL 51 .442 17/11/17 Bialystok
842. Michal SMALAK JUV  POL 51 .642 16/09/17 Sanok
866. Filip DABROWSKI UKSSB  POL 52 .049 04/11/17 Gdansk
887. Jakub CABAN JUV  POL 52 .256 17/11/17 Bialystok
897. Wojciech GRODZKI UKSJB  POL 52 .535 16/09/17 Sanok
898. Kornel MIKUCKI JUV  POL 52 .552 16/09/17 Sanok
902. Kacper GRABOWICZ BLYSD  POL 52 .630 16/09/17 Sanok
917. Adam MUCHLADO STOCZ  POL 52 .823 19/11/17 Bialystok
941. Dawid SZTAMPKE BLYSD  POL 53 .220 04/11/17 Gdansk
959. Marek GIERCZAK AZSO  POL 53 .533 16/09/17 Sanok
963. Wiktor JABLONSKI UKSSB  POL 53 .564 18/11/17 Bialystok
974. Karol WASZKIEWICZ UKSSB  POL 53 .792 04/11/17 Gdansk
977. Mateusz KODA UKSJB  POL 53 .834 18/11/17 Bialystok
978. Dominik PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 53 .851 08/04/18 Elektrenai
979. Jakub FIGIEL GIZ  POL 53 .858 18/11/17 Bialystok
987. Marek ZGRZYWA STOCZ  POL 54 .079 18/11/17 Bialystok
1000. Artur PAWELKOWICZ BLYSD  POL 54 .316 16/09/17 Sanok
1042. Szymon HYJEK AZSO  POL 55 .123 04/11/17 Gdansk
1046. Jakub BUCZKO UKSJB  POL 55 .223 19/11/17 Bialystok
1049. Mariusz BALECZNY ORL  POL 55 .264 03/03/18 Nachod
1056. Oskar KUROWSKI UKSSB  POL 55 .439 16/09/17 Sanok
1063. Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI UKSSB  POL 55 .563 16/09/17 Sanok
1069. Kornel KARWOWSKI UKSJB  POL 55 .707 16/09/17 Sanok
1075. Piotr BAGNOWSKI BLYSD  POL 55 .777 16/09/17 Sanok
1086. Bartosz BIELAWIEC UKSJB  POL 56 .270 07/04/18 Elektrenai
1092. Bartosz DEBINSKI AZSO  POL 56 .338 16/09/17 Sanok
1093. Adam MAKUCH UKSSB  POL 56 .377 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1106. Karol WISNIEWSKI ORZEL  POL 56 .647 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
1109. Aleksander SAKOWICZ GIZ  POL 56 .694 07/04/18 Elektrenai
1116. Daniel FLIGIEL GIZ  POL 56 .906 16/09/17 Sanok
1127. Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI UKSJB  POL 57 .102 18/11/17 Bialystok
1149. Krzysztof KORECKI UKSJB  POL 57 .438 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1160. Bartosz JABLONSKI UKSSB  POL 57 .684 18/11/17 Bialystok
1166. Lukasz MAZURCZYK UKSSB  POL 57 .845 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1185. Hubert KONIECKI UKSSB  POL 58 .275 07/04/18 Elektrenai
1198. Krzysztof MADRY UKSJB  POL 58 .717 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1224. Jakub OLAK ORZEL  POL 59 .304 17/11/17 Bialystok
1242. Piotr DABROWSKI BLYSD  POL 59 .647 04/11/17 Gdansk
1279. Aleksander KALINOWSKI UKSJB  POL 1:00 .835 07/04/18 Elektrenai
1284. Kacper JANASZ BLYSD  POL 1:00 .956 04/11/17 Gdansk
1311. Kacper PAWELKOWICZ DOM  POL 1:01 .742 04/11/17 Gdansk
1312. Kamil DAWIDIWICZ UKSSB  POL 1:01 .780 07/04/18 Elektrenai
1322. Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA UKSSB  POL 1:02 .159 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1354. Jakub OSTROWSKI FAOPO  POL 1:03 .324 04/11/17 Gdansk
1368. Aleksander RICHTER WMKS  POL 1:03 .848 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1388. Adam WOLEK BLYSD  POL 1:04 .812 04/11/17 Gdansk
1394. Piotr GORNICKI WMKS  POL 1:04 .987 04/11/17 Gdansk
1400. Szymon MAZIARZ UKSJB  POL 1:05 .299 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1401. Karol GLOWACKI UKSJB  POL 1:05 .484 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1408. Jerzy MACEWICZ UKSJB  POL 1:05 .633 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1424. Bartlomiej KUCINSKI BLYSD  POL 1:06 .344 04/11/17 Gdansk
1431. Sebastian KMIEC BLYSD  POL 1:06 .520 04/11/17 Gdansk
1448. Bartosz RUSNAK MMKS  POL 1:07 .294 04/11/17 Gdansk
1456. Wiktor MROCZKOWSKI BLYSD  POL 1:07 .956 04/11/17 Gdansk
1461. Kacper CIURUK STOCZ  POL 1:08 .518 04/11/17 Gdansk
1465. Albert SAWICKI UKSSB  POL 1:08 .756 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1468. Bartosz NOWAK UKSJB  POL 1:08 .819 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1504. Patryk PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 1:11 .357 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1509. Jakub PAJAK BLYSD  POL 1:11 .604 04/11/17 Gdansk
1513. Kacper KOWALSKI STOCZ  POL 1:11 .755 04/11/17 Gdansk
1532. Oskar KONDRATOWICZ UKSSB  POL 1:14 .685 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1560. Jakub JARMOC UKSJB  POL 1:20 .538 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1580. Filip FILIANOWICZ UKSJB  POL 1:28 .756 04/11/17 Gdansk

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
eraton
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop