Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KRZEMINSKI, Mateusz

Name: Krzeminski, Mateusz
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 30 August 2002
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Klub Uczelniany Akademicki Zwiazek Sportowy, Opole
UPID: STPOL13008200201
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter42.74902/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup
777 meter1:11.27722/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia Open
1000 meter1:28.90226/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:23.05118/03/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe Final

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
01/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingMEN
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 37th
02/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupMEN
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 27th
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 2nd
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
04/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
09/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
42.74902/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
42.94325/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.05402/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.11325/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
43.20304/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
43.23402/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 3 
43.37802/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 2 
43.50616/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
43.56625/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
43.58725/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
43.82016/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
43.99314/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.01201/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
44.11210/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
44.25010/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
44.28614/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.32316/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.32704/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
44.36510/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.38204/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
44.39510/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.48304/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.52116/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
44.61914/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
44.70013/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:28.90226/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:31.34703/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
1:33.95501/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.26211/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:36.01005/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.76601/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingFinal, Group 2 
1:38.13811/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.43526/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.15701/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.80726/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.41005/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.86101/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
1:44.29803/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 7 
1:45.50005/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:48.73111/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.67117/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.97604/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:53.15115/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:55.09315/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:55.31517/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:56.33617/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:03.93814/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P03/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 3 
P03/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P17/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.12402/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
2:36.54701/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
2:37.74924/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:39.80009/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.37409/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:41.41924/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.11513/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:45.62402/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 5 
2:47.42709/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
2:48.56316/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
2:52.89416/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:55.59413/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
3:02.02604/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:02.74816/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:05.44402/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 2 
3:11.78404/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
3:15.93513/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P04/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:56.19624/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
(Poland: Jakub Bielecki, Mateusz Krzeminski, Michal Niewinski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop