Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lisa THÜNS
Classifications in season 2005/2006: |
Results in season 2005/2006: |
500 meter |
50 | .796 | 16/12/05 | Dresden GER | StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .960 | 16/12/05 | Dresden GER | StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .069 | 17/12/05 | Dresden GER | StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
51 | .479 | 17/12/05 | Dresden GER | StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th | Semi Final, Group B | |
51 | .529 | 16/12/05 | Dresden GER | StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th | Semi Final, Group B | |
51 | .671 | 18/03/06 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass 4 (LM-4) + Sportmann Mondini Cup 5th | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .802 | 16/12/05 | Dresden GER | StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th | Final, Group D | |
52 | .103 | 18/03/06 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass 4 (LM-4) + Sportmann Mondini Cup 5th | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .398 | 17/12/05 | Dresden GER | StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th | Final, Group D | |
52 | .599 | 29/01/06 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 3 (LM-3) + Friesland Cup 24th | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .077 | 29/01/06 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 3 (LM-3) + Friesland Cup 24th | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .406 | 29/01/06 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 3 (LM-3) + Friesland Cup 24th | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:47 | .586 | 28/01/06 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 3 (LM-3) + Friesland Cup 24th | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .968 | 17/03/06 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass 4 (LM-4) + Sportmann Mondini Cup 5th | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .552 | 17/12/05 | Dresden GER | StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th | Heats, Group A | |
1:48 | .908 | 17/03/06 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass 4 (LM-4) + Sportmann Mondini Cup 5th | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .063 | 18/12/05 | Dresden GER | StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th | Final, Group D | |
1:49 | .216 | 28/01/06 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 3 (LM-3) + Friesland Cup 24th | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .831 | 28/01/06 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 3 (LM-3) + Friesland Cup 24th | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .584 | 18/12/05 | Dresden GER | StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Olympic Day 10th | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:50 | .791 | 17/03/06 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass 4 (LM-4) + Sportmann Mondini Cup 5th | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
| DQ | 18/03/06 | Bolzano ITA | StarClass 4 (LM-4) + Sportmann Mondini Cup 5th | Final, Group 1 | |
| (EISLAUF VEREIN DRESDEN: Sylvia Kohl, Lisa Thüns, Vanessa Walther) |
|
|
|
|