Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Michaela KUNCIROVA
Classifications in season 2013/2014: |
24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 13/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 6th | 17/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 2nd, 1500 m SF: 5th | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 20/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 8th | 07/03/14 | Erzurum TUR | World Junior Championships | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 43rd, 500 m: 38th, 1000 m: 41st, 1500 m: 53rd | 21/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 15th |
Results in season 2013/2014: |
500 meter |
46 | .160 | 18/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .648 | 22/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .808 | 08/03/14 | Erzurum TUR | World Junior Championships | Preliminaries | |
47 | .018 | 18/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .021 | 22/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .302 | 18/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .481 | 22/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 4 | |
47 | .551 | 18/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .639 | 20/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .643 | 14/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .836 | 14/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .851 | 13/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .012 | 21/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .043 | 21/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .157 | 20/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .367 | 23/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .390 | 14/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .394 | 24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .601 | 22/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
48 | .902 | 24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .068 | 24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .121 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .240 | 23/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .348 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:37 | .393 | 23/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 3 | |
1:38 | .878 | 15/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .287 | 14/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .924 | 15/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .045 | 19/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .551 | 09/03/14 | Erzurum TUR | World Junior Championships | Preliminaries | |
1:42 | .658 | 21/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .168 | 22/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .209 | 22/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:43 | .474 | 25/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .982 | 21/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .102 | 23/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .529 | 22/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .508 | 14/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .689 | 22/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .924 | 23/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .660 | 25/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .167 | 25/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .048 | 23/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
2:08 | .222 | 19/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:22 | .204 | 24/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:33 | .091 | 13/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
2:33 | .616 | 20/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:34 | .380 | 17/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
2:35 | .779 | 21/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 3 | |
2:35 | .859 | 17/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .829 | 17/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .746 | 21/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .528 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:43 | .464 | 24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .378 | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .220 | 13/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .440 | 13/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .143 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .162 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .174 | 07/03/14 | Erzurum TUR | World Junior Championships | Heats | |
2:52 | .597 | 20/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .530 | 20/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .214 | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .288 | 20/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .676 | 24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:30 | .978 | 22/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Czech Republic: Milada Dosla, Michaela Hruzova, Tereza Kolesarikova, Michaela Kuncirova) |
4:31 | .095 | 20/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Czech Republic: Milada Dosla, Michaela Hruzova, Tereza Kolesarikova, Michaela Kuncirova) |
4:33 | .599 | 15/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Czech Republic: Milada Dosla, Michaela Hruzova, Tereza Kolesarikova, Michaela Kuncirova) |
4:47 | .507 | 22/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Czech Republic: Michaela Hruzova, Tereza Kolesarikova, Michaela Kuncirova, Petra Vankova) |
| P | 21/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Czech Republic: Milada Dosla, Michaela Hruzova, Tereza Kolesarikova, Michaela Kuncirova) |
|
|
|
|