Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 6-8 January 2023
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
79
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
2:42.502
2.
6
64
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
2:42.645
3.
5
22
NOGRADI Panka
FTC
2:43.506
4.
1
59
Suze KINGMA
TRIAS
2:47.222
5.
3
55
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
SSC
2:48.800
6.
2
46
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2:52.928
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
26
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2:48.189
2.
5
47
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
2:48.735
3.
2
105
Oleksandra SHAPRAN
KYIV
2:49.183
4.
1
89
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:49.488
5.
3
13
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
2:54.680
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
23
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
2:31.659
2.
4
104
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
2:32.310
3.
2
88
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
2:32.441
4.
1
45
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
2:43.590
5.
3
60
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
2:43.750
6.
6
74
Alyssa Jing Ying POK
SGP
2:45.229
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
25
TOTH Eszter
FTC
2:51.416
2.
2
106
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KYIV
2:51.530
3.
1
63
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
2:51.571
4.
3
75
Dina SPAN
CEL
2:53.359
5.
5
42
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
2:56.287
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
21
DOBRAN Flora
FTC
2:48.852
2.
2
66
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
2:48.969
3.
5
19
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
FTC
2:49.585
4.
6
53
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
2:49.653
5.
4
87
Veronika KREMER
KHV
2:50.566
6.
1
43
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
2:52.394
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
65
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
2:41.775
2.
2
24
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:41.983
3.
6
82
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2:42.344
4.
4
49
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
2:46.575
5.
3
7
Lotta VAN HERCK
IDA
2:50.730
1
54
Indre MILAKNYTE
SSC
DNS
Race 7, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
2:41.745
2.
5
48
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
2:42.649
3.
6
58
Sinne BROUWERS
TRIAS
2:42.814
4.
3
18
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:42.857
5.
2
83
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
2:42.960
6.
4
35
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
2:52.747
Repechage Qf 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 69, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
2:51.088
2.
2
49
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
2:51.208
3.
4
87
Veronika KREMER
KHV
2:51.296
4.
5
46
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2:53.833
3
55
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
SSC
DNS
Race 70, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:40.316
2.
5
35
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
2:42.225
3.
2
60
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
2:42.815
4.
4
7
Lotta VAN HERCK
IDA
2:42.893
3
59
Suze KINGMA
TRIAS
DNS
Race 71, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
53
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
2:43.581
2.
2
19
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
FTC
2:43.765
3.
4
75
Dina SPAN
CEL
2:43.949
4.
5
42
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
2:50.599
1
74
Alyssa Jing Ying POK
SGP
DNS
Race 72, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
89
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:43.122
2.
1
83
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
2:44.102
3.
4
43
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
2:45.790
4.
5
13
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
2:46.567
3
63
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
DNS
Repechage Sf 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 78, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
89
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:48.660
2.
3
53
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
2:49.433
3.
4
83
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
2:49.562
4.
5
49
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
2:50.898
5.
6
87
Veronika KREMER
KHV
2:51.289
6.
1
60
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
2:52.125
Race 79, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:41.676
2.
6
45
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
2:42.943
3.
3
19
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
FTC
2:43.055
4.
5
43
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
2:43.264
5.
4
75
Dina SPAN
CEL
2:43.300
6.
2
35
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
2:47.377
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 97, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
2:38.617
2.
7
25
TOTH Eszter
FTC
2:38.649
3.
2
22
NOGRADI Panka
FTC
2:38.986
4.
5
66
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
2:39.424
5.
4
21
DOBRAN Flora
FTC
2:39.622
6.
3
47
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
2:39.906
7.
6
105
Oleksandra SHAPRAN
KYIV
2:42.843
Race 98, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
26
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2:33.985
2.
1
104
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
2:34.114
3.
2
67
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
2:34.132
4.
3
48
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
2:37.211
5.
7
106
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KYIV
2:37.901
6.
4
58
Sinne BROUWERS
TRIAS
2:39.689
7.
5
18
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:42.517
Race 99, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
65
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
2:35.675
2.
3
24
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:35.892
3.
5
79
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
2:36.873
4.
4
82
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2:41.108
5.
7
89
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:45.276
6.
1
88
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
P
6
64
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
P
Final 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Race 106, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Lotta VAN HERCK
IDA
2:55.017
2.
3
42
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
2:55.034
3.
4
46
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2:55.361
2
13
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
P
Race 108, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
87
Veronika KREMER
KHV
2:57.082
2.
1
35
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
2:59.417
3
60
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
P
Race 110, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
19
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
FTC
2:59.280
2.
5
53
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
2:59.413
3.
4
75
Dina SPAN
CEL
2:59.447
4.
7
49
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
2:59.451
5.
6
83
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
3:00.452
6.
1
45
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
3:00.714
7.
3
43
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
3:00.968
Race 112, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
3:00.969
2.
1
58
Sinne BROUWERS
TRIAS
3:01.856
3.
3
18
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
3:02.579
4.
5
89
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
3:02.708
5.
4
105
Oleksandra SHAPRAN
KYIV
3:03.008
Race 114, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
2:46.609
2.
3
106
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KYIV
2:46.676
3.
6
21
DOBRAN Flora
FTC
2:46.792
4.
5
66
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
2:46.858
5.
4
22
NOGRADI Panka
FTC
2:47.094
6.
2
48
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
2:47.982
7.
7
82
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2:49.215
Race 116, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
23
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
2:29.641
34
2.
2
26
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2:29.681
21
3.
8
25
TOTH Eszter
FTC
2:30.636
13
4.
5
65
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
2:30.874
8
5.
3
104
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
2:30.996
5
6.
4
67
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
2:31.432
3
7.
6
24
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:31.469
2
8.
1
88
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
2:31.965
1
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
23
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
1
34
1|1|1
2:29.641
2.
26
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2
21
1|1|2
2:29.681
3.
25
TOTH Eszter
FTC
3
13
1|2|3
2:30.636
4.
65
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
4
8
1|1|4
2:30.874
5.
104
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
5
5
2|2|5
2:30.996
6.
67
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
6
3
1|3|6
2:31.432
7.
24
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
7
2
2|2|7
2:31.469
8.
88
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
8
1
3|P|8
2:31.965
Final, Group 2
9.
79
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
1
1|3|1
2:36.873
10.
106
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KYIV
2
2|5|2
2:37.901
11.
21
DOBRAN Flora
FTC
3
1|5|3
2:39.622
12.
66
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
4
2|4|4
2:39.424
13.
22
NOGRADI Panka
FTC
5
3|3|5
2:38.986
14.
48
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
6
2|4|6
2:37.211
15.
82
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
7
3|4|7
2:41.108
Final, Group 3
16.
47
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1
2|6|1
2:39.906
17.
58
Sinne BROUWERS
TRIAS
2
3|6|2
2:39.689
18.
18
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
3
4|1|1|7|3
2:40.316
19.
89
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
4
4|1|1|5|4
2:43.122
20.
105
Oleksandra SHAPRAN
KYIV
5
3|7|5
2:42.843
Semi Final, Group 1
21.
64
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
P
2|P
2:42.645
Final, Group 4
22.
19
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
FTC
1
3|2|3|1
2:43.055
23.
53
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
SSC
2
4|1|2|2
2:43.581
24.
75
Dina SPAN
CEL
3
4|3|5|3
2:43.300
25.
49
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
4
4|2|4|4
2:46.575
26.
83
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
5
5|2|3|5
2:42.960
27.
45
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
6
4|1|2|6
2:42.943
28.
43
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
7
6|3|4|7
2:43.264
Final, Group 5
29.
87
Veronika KREMER
KHV
1
5|3|5|1
2:50.566
30.
35
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
2
6|2|6|2
2:42.225
31.
60
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
P
5|3|6|P
2:42.815
Final, Group 6
32.
7
Lotta VAN HERCK
IDA
1
5|4|1
2:42.893
33.
42
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
2
5|4|2
2:50.599
34.
46
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
3
6|4|3
2:52.928
35.
13
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
P
5|4|P
2:46.567
Repechage Qf, Group 1
36.
63
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
DNS
3|NS
2:51.571
37.
59
Suze KINGMA
TRIAS
DNS
4|NS
2:47.222
38.
55
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
SSC
DNS
5|NS
2:48.800
39.
74
Alyssa Jing Ying POK
SGP
DNS
6|NS
2:45.229
Heats, Group 1
54
Indre MILAKNYTE
SSC
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters