Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nika KOPRIVNJAK

Name: Nika Koprivnjak
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Croatia
Club: KBK Meteor, Zagreb
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter56.69412/03/16Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy - Slovene Open
500 meter52.00422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:35.45701/04/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games
1000 meter1:47.96723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:50.96021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
18/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampDivision 1
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 17th
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 14th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 43rd,   500 meter: 42nd,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 38th
29/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 5th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR B-C LADY
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 14th
08/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 7th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 m: 11th,   1000 m: 18th,   1500 m: 19th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
52.00422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
52.20002/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 4 
53.04702/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 3 
53.08707/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
53.12030/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
53.17522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
53.21407/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
53.65730/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
53.67609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 9 
53.74007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
53.78909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
54.10030/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.39008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.72612/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
54.81008/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.90819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
55.29519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 8 
55.96108/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 2 
56.16512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
56.26618/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 4 
56.83518/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 2 
57.01718/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
57.04822/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:14.30219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
1:16.89018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P09/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.96723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.69623/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.17808/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
1:50.70623/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
1:51.42930/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:52.69110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:52.86401/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
1:53.00901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 2 
1:54.55220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:54.65313/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:56.02601/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:56.11501/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.38118/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 4 
1:57.02719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.40209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:59.92909/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:00.95510/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:01.32008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
2:03.45718/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 2 
2:03.78801/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
2:05.58913/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
2:06.46109/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:50.96021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
2:57.28029/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:58.62807/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
2:58.65608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:59.06829/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
3:00.09007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
3:00.93418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:04.04912/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
3:05.83121/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:08.66508/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 2 
3:08.94908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:10.36008/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:10.88212/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
3:13.21129/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
3:16.28208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
YC18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.46222/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Fran Luetic, Patricija Smogar)
3:22.16020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar)
3:22.16020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar)
3:22.16020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar)
3:22.16020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar)
3:22.16020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar)
3:22.16020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar)
3:22.16020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar)
3:30.09312/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Petra Ascic, Nika Koprivnjak, Patricija Smogar)
3:37.77621/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Sara Luetic, Patricija Smogar)
3:56.57908/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Meteor Zagreb: Filip Bilkic, Nika Koprivnjak, Marko Opuhac)
 
3000 meter relay
5:48.03201/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(Croatia: Petra Ascic, Nika Koprivnjak, Sara Luetic, Gabriella Prantl)
6:04.07808/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Meteor Zagreb: Barbara Bjelis, Nika Koprivnjak, Sara Luetic, Gabriella Prantl)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers