Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Women
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
1:59.245
Q
2.
3
81
Viola COMBA
VGT
1:59.538
Q
3.
2
86
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
2:01.213
4.
5
85
Sofia PEDRANZINI
BOR
2:03.564
5.
4
82
Ilaria FONTANELLA
PDC
2:06.378
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
78
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
2:02.272
Q
2.
5
88
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
2:02.401
Q
3.
3
73
Veronica BERNARDO
PDC
2:03.848
4.
4
80
Serena COLA
BOR
2:04.723
5.
1
74
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
2:27.746
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
84
Beatrice PAGLIA
PIN
2:06.060
Q
2.
1
79
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
2:06.128
Q
3.
2
76
Martina GIAVI
PDC
2:24.005
4.
4
83
Giulia OCCHI
BOR
2:38.811
5
87
Rebecca TODESCO
BOR
DNS
Final 1000 meter Junior D Women
Race 12, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
83
Giulia OCCHI
BOR
1:59.497
1
2.
6
74
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
1:59.624
3.
2
73
Veronica BERNARDO
PDC
2:00.026
4.
1
85
Sofia PEDRANZINI
BOR
2:00.539
5.
5
76
Martina GIAVI
PDC
2:01.001
6.
3
80
Serena COLA
BOR
2:01.852
7.
4
82
Ilaria FONTANELLA
PDC
2:03.972
Race 13, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
88
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
1:57.345
34
2.
1
75
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
1:57.396
21
3.
2
81
Viola COMBA
VGT
1:58.867
13
4.
3
86
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
1:59.751
8
5.
6
84
Beatrice PAGLIA
PIN
2:00.111
5
6.
7
79
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
2:00.932
3
7.
4
78
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
2:01.002
2
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Women
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
88
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
1
34
2|1
1:57.345
2.
75
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
2
21
1|2
1:57.396
3.
81
Viola COMBA
VGT
3
13
2|3
1:58.867
4.
86
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
4
8
3|4
1:59.751
5.
84
Beatrice PAGLIA
PIN
5
5
1|5
2:00.111
6.
79
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
6
3
2|6
2:00.932
7.
78
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
7
2
1|7
2:01.002
Final, Group 2
8.
83
Giulia OCCHI
BOR
1
1
4|1
1:59.497
9.
74
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
2
5|2
1:59.624
10.
73
Veronica BERNARDO
PDC
3
3|3
2:00.026
11.
85
Sofia PEDRANZINI
BOR
4
4|4
2:00.539
12.
76
Martina GIAVI
PDC
5
3|5
2:01.001
13.
80
Serena COLA
BOR
6
4|6
2:01.852
14.
82
Ilaria FONTANELLA
PDC
7
5|7
2:03.972
Semi Final, Group 1
15.
87
Rebecca TODESCO
BOR
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters