Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Giulia OCCHI

Name: Giulia Occhi
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter34.7710/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2
500 meter55.17919/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2
777 meter1:30.98325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
12/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1JUNIOR E LAD
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 3rd,   444 meter: 3rd,   555 meter: 5th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN D LAD
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 16th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 28th,   777 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 32nd
02/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1JUN E LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 4th
10/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2JUNIOR E LAD
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   444 meter: 3rd,   555 meter: 3rd
04/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniJunior E Lady
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   555 meter: 2nd
18/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2JUNIOR E LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
34.7710/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Finale, Gruppo 1 
37.0910/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Semi Finale, Gruppo 1 
37.14702/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
37.6412/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Final, Group 1 
37.64002/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
37.99518/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
38.35918/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Semi Final, Group 1 
38.3712/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Semi Final, Group 1 
38.70918/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Heats, Group 1 
38.7412/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Heats, Group 1 
38.95318/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.0012/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.08902/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.5310/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Quarti Finale, Gruppo 1 
 
444 meter
51.0212/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Final, Group 1 
51.0810/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Finale, Gruppo 1 
51.2510/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Semi Finale, Gruppo 1 
51.6512/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.4210/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Quarti Finale, Gruppo 1 
54.2312/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.17919/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
55.33403/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
55.51520/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 5 
55.83803/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
56.05026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group G 
56.08320/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
56.13725/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
57.09503/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.28326/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group D 
57.42419/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
57.48626/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
57.69719/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Semi Final, Group 1 
58.47619/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Heats, Group 1 
1:23.88819/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
555 meter
59.5104/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:01.5904/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.9404/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.0410/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Finale, Gruppo 1 
1:04.5512/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Final, Group 1 
1:05.6312/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:06.7604/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:07.1010/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Semi Finale, Gruppo 1 
 
777 meter
1:30.98325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
1:31.03027/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
1:31.32927/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:31.60019/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:31.95202/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
1:32.13418/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
1:32.56918/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:33.64625/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:34.32919/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.14119/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:35.59102/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:35.68625/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:38.19626/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:43.24718/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1443 meter relay
2:41.65619/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia PIemonte 8: Nicole Bertolina, Giulia Occhi, Nina Trabucchi)
 
1445 meter relay
2:34.43403/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
(LOMBARDIA 2: Nicole Bertolina, Fabio Bracchi, Giulia Occhi)
2:36.58602/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
(LOMBARDIA 2: Nicole Bertolina, Fabio Bracchi, Giulia Occhi)
 
1500 meter relay
2:39.8110/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Finale, Gruppo 1 
(Lombardia Piemonte 1: Nicole Bertolina, Fabio Bracchi, Giulia Occhi)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport