Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nicole BERTOLINA

Name: Nicole Bertolina
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter29.18317/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships Italy
333 meter35.0110/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2
500 meter53.50703/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1
777 meter1:26.86519/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
12/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1JUNIOR E LAD
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   444 meter: 2nd,   555 meter: 1st
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN D LAD
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 17th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 27th
02/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1JUN E LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd
10/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2JUNIOR E LAD
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd,   444 meter: 2nd,   555 meter: 2nd
04/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniJunior E Lady
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   555 meter: 3rd
18/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2JUNIOR E LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
35.0110/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Finale, Gruppo 1 
36.47802/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
36.66418/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
36.72518/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
36.79818/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Semi Final, Group 1 
36.8410/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Semi Finale, Gruppo 1 
36.88602/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
37.1212/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Final, Group 1 
37.54218/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Heats, Group 1 
37.66502/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
37.7712/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Semi Final, Group 1 
37.9112/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Heats, Group 1 
37.9412/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.3410/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Quarti Finale, Gruppo 1 
 
444 meter
48.4910/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Finale, Gruppo 1 
49.6510/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Semi Finale, Gruppo 1 
50.7612/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Final, Group 1 
51.4612/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.7310/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Quarti Finale, Gruppo 1 
52.2012/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
53.50703/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
54.26203/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
54.85620/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 5 
54.92419/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
54.98419/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Semi Final, Group 1 
55.28019/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
55.45726/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
55.53119/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.64726/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
55.84426/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group EVideo
55.89525/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
56.02303/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.05320/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
56.23119/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Heats, Group 1 
 
555 meter
59.8604/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:00.4304/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.4504/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.6112/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Final, Group 1 
1:02.2410/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Finale, Gruppo 1 
1:02.2512/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:03.5910/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Semi Finale, Gruppo 1 
1:06.5304/01/20Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.86519/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:27.47027/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:27.51527/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
1:27.87725/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:28.13018/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:28.22818/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
1:28.46625/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:29.00026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:29.22219/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.37826/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:30.24802/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
1:30.86102/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:31.24125/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group EVideo
1:32.41218/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.57319/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
 
1443 meter relay
2:41.65619/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia PIemonte 8: Nicole Bertolina, Giulia Occhi, Nina Trabucchi)
 
1445 meter relay
2:34.43403/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Final, Group 1 
(LOMBARDIA 2: Nicole Bertolina, Fabio Bracchi, Giulia Occhi)
2:36.58602/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1Semi Final, Group 1 
(LOMBARDIA 2: Nicole Bertolina, Fabio Bracchi, Giulia Occhi)
 
1500 meter relay
2:39.8110/11/19Bergamo ITATrofeo Interregionale 2Finale, Gruppo 1 
(Lombardia Piemonte 1: Nicole Bertolina, Fabio Bracchi, Giulia Occhi)
 
2000 meter relay
3:39.56919/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Bormio Ghiaccio: Nicole Bertolina, Anna Cossi, Anna Occhi)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV