Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 20-22 October 2017
Heats 777 meter JUN D LAD
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 81, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Marianna POZZI
BOR
1:25.344
Q
2.
5
9
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1:28.256
3.
4
72
Aruzhan KULBEKOVA
KAZ
1:33.626
4.
3
165
Kodchakon KANCHARIN
THA
1:38.670
ADV
5.
1
7
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:41.210
Race 82, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
1:25.563
Q
2.
2
85
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:27.766
3.
5
8
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:30.084
4.
4
111
Vanessa BINELLI
SGPV
1:30.370
5.
3
10
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:30.508
6.
6
12
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
1:35.186
Race 83, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
4
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1:26.379
Q
2.
4
110
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
1:30.429
3.
5
6
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
1:31.123
4.
6
134
NOGRADI Panka
TKKS
1:31.177
5.
1
11
Federica COLA
BOR
1:31.403
6.
3
163
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
1:31.597
Final 777 meter JUN D LAD
Race 93, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
7
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:29.327
2.
1
10
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:29.337
3.
3
163
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
1:30.109
4.
2
11
Federica COLA
BOR
1:31.567
5.
4
12
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
1:33.521
Race 94, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
6
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
1:27.712
1
2.
4
134
NOGRADI Panka
TKKS
1:28.582
3.
2
111
Vanessa BINELLI
SGPV
1:29.456
4.
5
72
Aruzhan KULBEKOVA
KAZ
1:34.072
1
8
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
P
Race 95, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
5
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
1:22.558
34
2.
4
85
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:23.678
21
3.
1
3
Marianna POZZI
BOR
1:23.703
13
4.
5
9
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1:24.705
8
5.
3
4
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1:25.912
5
6.
6
110
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
1:29.820
3
7.
7
165
Kodchakon KANCHARIN
THA
1:42.804
2
Distance Classification 777 meter JUN D LAD
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
5
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
1
34
1|1
1:22.558
2.
85
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2
21
2|2
1:23.678
3.
3
Marianna POZZI
BOR
3
13
1|3
1:23.703
4.
9
Arianna PELONI
BOR
4
8
2|4
1:24.705
5.
4
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
5
5
1|5
1:25.912
6.
110
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
6
3
2|6
1:29.820
7.
165
Kodchakon KANCHARIN
THA
7
2
4|7
1:38.670
Final, Group 2
8.
6
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
1
1
3|1
1:27.712
9.
134
NOGRADI Panka
TKKS
2
4|2
1:28.582
10.
111
Vanessa BINELLI
SGPV
3
4|3
1:29.456
11.
72
Aruzhan KULBEKOVA
KAZ
4
3|4
1:33.626
12.
8
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
P
3|P
1:30.084
Final, Group 3
13.
7
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1
5|1
1:29.327
14.
10
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
2
5|2
1:29.337
15.
163
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
3
6|3
1:30.109
16.
11
Federica COLA
BOR
4
5|4
1:31.403
17.
12
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
5
6|5
1:33.521
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters