Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Greta CRISTANI

Name: Greta Cristani
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.30917/12/16Bergamo ITA2a Coppa Italia
333 meter36.31317/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships Italy
500 meter49.24222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:19.97423/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:49.69509/03/19Torino ITANational Championships Italy Juniors
1500 meter2:54.89015/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1GRUPPO 2 LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 12th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN D LAD
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 3rd
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2GRUPPO 2 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 22nd
15/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3GRUPPO 2 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 10th
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.24222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
50.31122/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
50.74822/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group A 
51.31415/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.38115/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
51.56615/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
51.84221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
51.97919/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.03415/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
52.71130/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.74823/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
52.78023/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group BVideo
52.78620/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
52.81530/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
52.92419/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
53.05426/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
53.19223/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
53.21505/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.25705/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 4 
53.84105/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
53.89026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
54.09822/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
54.12325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
55.17026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group BVideo
P20/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.97423/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
1:20.47923/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group A 
1:21.18421/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group A 
1:21.84422/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:22.52324/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:22.54021/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:23.38719/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.39722/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:24.10122/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:24.35726/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:24.65925/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:25.09027/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group B 
1:25.13823/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:25.14225/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:25.63727/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:25.71619/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.54319/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:27.37326/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
2:00.51624/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group AVideo
 
1000 meter
1:50.28301/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:50.54122/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group AVideo
1:51.77820/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
1:51.82521/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
1:52.40216/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.41906/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:54.24706/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
1:55.02501/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 3 
1:56.06806/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.09116/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
2:00.80506/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
2:01.28601/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:01.84216/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:01.99016/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
3:09.60105/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 2 
3:10.87205/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Semi Final, Group 1 
3:12.30615/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter relay
1:37.03930/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Alessandro Buccellini, Greta Cristani, Pietro Gervasoni, Sara Merazzi)
1:45.65030/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Alessandro Buccellini, Greta Cristani, Pietro Gervasoni, Sara Merazzi)
1:49.32515/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Greta Cristani, Matteo Giana, Casey Pichierri, Chiara Rodondi)
P05/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Semi Final, Group 1 
(LOMPIEM3: Daniele Cola, Federica Cola, Greta Cristani, Pietro Lanfranchi)
 
2000 meter relay
3:13.66016/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 4: Chiara Bonetti, Sabrina Canclini, Greta Cristani, Chiara Rodondi)
3:26.38406/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Chiara Bonetti, Sabrina Canclini, Greta Cristani, Sara Merazzi)
3:34.60901/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Sabrina Canclini, Greta Cristani, Sara Martinelli, Sara Merazzi)
P19/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(BORMIO 1: Greta Cristani, Sara Martinelli, Arianna Peloni)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro