Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Chiara RODONDI

Name: Chiara Rodondi
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.76012/03/16Munich GERMunich Open
333 meter35.09825/02/18Bergamo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi nr 2
500 meter49.84021/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:18.42725/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:42.11722/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)
1500 meter2:46.20530/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1GRUPPO 2 LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 2nd
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN D LAD
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2GRUPPO 2 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 7th
15/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3GRUPPO 2 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.94905/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.48330/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.52005/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Semi Final, Group 1 
50.78119/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.79215/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
50.88815/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
50.97019/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.97320/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
51.01615/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.06105/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 2 
51.16126/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
51.21623/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
51.45105/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
51.71015/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
51.74123/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group AVideo
51.86720/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
51.96525/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
52.00630/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
52.08726/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
52.08823/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
52.20922/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
52.22526/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
777 meter
1:19.61519/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.05922/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:22.41724/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:22.76027/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:22.97926/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:23.54724/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group AVideo
1:23.80019/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.09925/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:24.38626/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:25.08025/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:25.23019/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:25.55522/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:27.57123/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:36.29927/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
 
1000 meter
1:44.04422/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group AVideo
1:45.38401/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.53825/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
1:47.73116/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.07801/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.84216/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.14206/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.58220/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
1:51.64916/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
1:52.00105/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
1:53.91501/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
1:54.23601/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:55.83906/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.71706/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
2:15.54506/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
3:08.65316/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:46.20530/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
3:04.94505/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
3:07.09705/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Semi Final, Group 1 
3:08.35715/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter relay
1:33.05905/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
(LOMPIEM2: Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini)
1:36.30430/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Sara Martinelli, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali, Chiara Rodondi)
1:49.32515/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Greta Cristani, Matteo Giana, Casey Pichierri, Chiara Rodondi)
1:54.44830/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Sara Martinelli, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali, Chiara Rodondi)
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.98219/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(BORMIO 2: Federica Cola, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini)
3:13.66016/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 4: Chiara Bonetti, Sabrina Canclini, Greta Cristani, Chiara Rodondi)
3:15.09406/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 2 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Federica Cola, Sara Martinelli, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini)
3:26.10901/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Federica Cola, Arianna Peloni, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini)
 
3000 meter relay
4:56.45826/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
(Bormio Ghiaccio: Federica Cola, Arianna Peloni, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec