Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-6 (CD-3) - Zagreb, Croatia - 10-12 February 2017

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO
2. Tonka HORVAT  CRO
3. Andelina NOSIC  CRO
4. Ljiljana RADELJA  CRO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Biborka FARKAS  ROU
2. Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE
3. Patricija SMOGAR  CRO
4. Sonya STOYANOVA  BUL
5. Niya PETSEVA  BUL
6. Veronika VANJAK  CRO
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Assen GIUROV  BUL
2. Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE
3. Momchil GEORGIEV  BUL
4. Zeno LAJOS  PSN
5. Martin PRANTL  CRO
6. Ilan KRSTIC  BIH
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katalin ALBERT  ROU
2. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
3. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
4. Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK
5. Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE
6. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Sebastian VOLMER  ROU
2. Jakub SAFKO  ELBA
3. Bartolomej GINA  PRE
4. Jan KOVACIC  CRO
5. Vasil GEORGIEV  BUL
6. Matija HORVAT  CRO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
2. Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN
3. Maja IVANDIC  CRO
4. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE
5. Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK
6. Lilia KATONA  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN
2. Peter JASZAPATI  HUN
3. Attila TALABOS  HUN
4. Mate ZSIGO  HUN
5. Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA
6. Stribor SUMAN  CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN
2. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
3. Anna TURI  HUN
4. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  SVK
5. Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK
6. Ksenija BABAICEVA  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN
2. Balazs VAJDA  HUN
3. Krisztián NEMES  HUN
4. Gergo REVESZ  HUN
5. Farkas SIRALY  HUN
6. Norbert TAKACS  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
2. Katarina BURIC  CRO
3. Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE
4. Valentina ASCIC  CRO
5. Danijela IVANDIC  CRO
6. Marta HAINO  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Ivan MARTINIC  CRO
2. Adam TIMAR  ROU
3. Marton VELLA  MTK
4. Matej FILIP  SVK
5. Mak KRSTIC  BIH
6. Jan POSAVEC  CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter