Events
Erzurum EYOF
StarClass Torino
Sapporo Asia Games
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-6 (CD-3) - Zagreb, Croatia - 10-12 February 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE48.260Q
2.217 Valentina ASCIC  CRO48.691Q
3.349 Mimi LAJOS  PSN52.435q
4.455 Virag KIS  SZKE56.789
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK47.080Q
2.219 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO49.639Q
3.360 Marta HAINO  LAT51.667q
 Race 31, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Katarina BURIC  CRO48.337Q
2.230 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE1:04.156Q
380 Emoke BODO  ROUP
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE48.818Q
2.218 Katarina BURIC  CRO48.904Q
3.360 Marta HAINO  LAT50.459 
4.430 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE51.978
 Race 61, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK47.121Q
2.217 Valentina ASCIC  CRO47.607Q
3.319 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO49.620 
4.449 Mimi LAJOS  PSN53.865
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 68, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO49.799 
2.260 Marta HAINO  LAT49.880
3.330 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE49.940
4.449 Mimi LAJOS  PSN52.483
5.555 Virag KIS  SZKE57.280
 Race 69, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK46.44934 
2.218 Katarina BURIC  CRO46.49121
3.331 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE47.74113
4.417 Valentina ASCIC  CRO47.9248
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.78 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK1341|1|146.449
2.18 Katarina BURIC  CRO2211|2|246.491
3.31 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE3131|1|347.741
4.17 Valentina ASCIC  CRO482|2|447.607
  Final, Group 2
5.19 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO12|3|149.620
6.60 Marta HAINO  LAT23|3|249.880
7.30 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE32|4|349.940
8.49 Mimi LAJOS  PSN43|4|452.435
9.55 Virag KIS  SZKE54|556.789
  Heats, Group 1
80 Emoke BODO  ROUPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Topskating
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Mapleskate