Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-6 (CD-3) - Zagreb, Croatia - 10-12 February 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK2:42.480Q
2.211 Maja IVANDIC  CRO2:43.336Q
3.334 Lilia KATONA  HUN2:46.108Q
4.452 Fanni PUSPOK  SZKE2:46.570 
5.562 Ursa ERJAVEC  SLO3:27.141
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE2:49.784Q
2.236 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN2:49.900Q
3.374 Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK2:55.006Q
4.435 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN2:55.117 
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 14, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN2:52.630 
2.152 Fanni PUSPOK  SZKE2:55.271
3.362 Ursa ERJAVEC  SLO2:55.921
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK3:07.40334 
2.236 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN3:07.82521
3.327 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE3:08.11213
4.411 Maja IVANDIC  CRO3:10.9698
5.534 Lilia KATONA  HUN3:11.9625
6.674 Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK3:15.6963
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.75 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1341|12:42.480
2.36 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN2212|22:49.900
3.27 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE3131|32:49.784
4.11 Maja IVANDIC  CRO482|42:43.336
5.34 Lilia KATONA  HUN553|52:46.108
6.74 Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK633|62:55.006
  Final, Group 2
7.35 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUN14|12:52.630
8.52 Fanni PUSPOK  SZKE24|22:46.570
9.62 Ursa ERJAVEC  SLO35|32:55.921


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
pb-event
Hunter