Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EASTER TOURNEMENT 35TH - GOLDEN SUN - SILVER-M - Gent, Belgium - 4-5 April 2015
Heats 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
Race 6, Groep 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
39.517
2.
5
63
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
41.366
3.
2
28
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
41.975
4.
4
103
Jason WILTING
NSV
42.484
5.
3
33
Oscar MÜLLER
ETR
54.720
Race 7, Groep 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
92
Joel HEISS
MERC
41.803
2.
4
25
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
41.839
3.
1
101
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
45.727
4.
2
42
Anton KASMYLIOU
HVHW
53.481
5.
5
71
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
53.669
Race 8, Groep 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Wolf DOBBELAERE
STKG
40.420
2.
2
27
Stefan IHDE
ETR
43.150
3.
3
31
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
47.397
4.
5
1
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
55.392
5.
4
91
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
1:07.234
Race 9, Groep 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
40.488
2.
5
93
Tim ALTER
MERC
43.670
3.
4
158
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
48.992
4.
2
131
Isandro CARDENAS
STKG
1:04.466
3
43
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
P
Race 10, Groep 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
181
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
37.873
2.
1
24
Maurice DRAGON
ETR
42.618
3.
4
32
Janek ENGEL
ETR
44.019
4.
2
100
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
44.045
5.
3
44
Joppe BOERSEMA
HVHW
52.535
Race 11, Groep 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
62
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
41.056
2.
1
122
Brian BOER
STB
41.649
3.
3
30
Jonas MÜLLER
ETR
43.553
4.
2
29
Hannes ENGER
ETR
43.729
5.
6
52
Brent HOOGEVEEN
IHCL
1:11.187
6.
5
2
Jack WEEDON
ALD
1:14.896
Final 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
Race 25, Groep 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
43
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
40.491
2.
2
91
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
40.535
3.
3
52
Brent HOOGEVEEN
IHCL
1:05.525
4.
1
33
Oscar MÜLLER
ETR
1:06.683
5.
4
2
Jack WEEDON
ALD
1:11.391
Race 26, Groep 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
71
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
45.507
2.
1
44
Joppe BOERSEMA
HVHW
48.308
3.
4
1
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
54.429
4.
2
42
Anton KASMYLIOU
HVHW
56.804
5.
5
131
Isandro CARDENAS
STKG
1:01.907
Race 27, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Jason WILTING
NSV
43.224
2.
2
29
Hannes ENGER
ETR
43.248
3.
4
31
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
45.568
4.
5
158
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
46.342
5.
3
100
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
48.155
Race 28, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
42.859
2.
2
30
Jonas MÜLLER
ETR
43.061
3.
4
32
Janek ENGEL
ETR
43.983
4.
5
101
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
44.843
5.
3
93
Tim ALTER
MERC
45.904
Race 29, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
122
Brian BOER
STB
39.839
2
2.
1
63
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
40.026
1
3.
3
25
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
41.643
4.
5
27
Stefan IHDE
ETR
42.192
4
24
Maurice DRAGON
ETR
P
Race 30, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
181
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
37.335
34
2.
2
6
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
38.261
21
3.
5
62
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
38.579
13
4.
3
132
Wolf DOBBELAERE
STKG
39.054
8
5.
4
26
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
40.022
5
6.
6
92
Joel HEISS
MERC
41.355
3
Distance Classification 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Groep 1
1.
181
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1
34
1|1
37.335
2.
6
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
2
21
1|2
38.261
3.
62
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
3
13
1|3
38.579
4.
132
Wolf DOBBELAERE
STKG
4
8
1|4
39.054
5.
26
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
5
5
1|5
40.022
6.
92
Joel HEISS
MERC
6
3
1|6
41.355
Final, Groep 2
7.
122
Brian BOER
STB
1
2
2|1
39.839
8.
63
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
2
1
2|2
40.026
9.
25
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
3
2|3
41.643
10.
27
Stefan IHDE
ETR
4
2|4
42.192
11.
24
Maurice DRAGON
ETR
P
2|P
42.618
Final, Groep 3
12.
28
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
1
3|1
41.975
13.
30
Jonas MÜLLER
ETR
2
3|2
43.061
14.
32
Janek ENGEL
ETR
3
3|3
43.983
15.
101
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
4
3|4
44.843
16.
93
Tim ALTER
MERC
5
2|5
43.670
Final, Groep 4
17.
103
Jason WILTING
NSV
1
4|1
42.484
18.
29
Hannes ENGER
ETR
2
4|2
43.248
19.
31
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
3
3|3
45.568
20.
158
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
4
3|4
46.342
21.
100
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
5
4|5
44.045
Final, Groep 5
22.
71
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
1
5|1
45.507
23.
44
Joppe BOERSEMA
HVHW
2
5|2
48.308
24.
1
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
3
4|3
54.429
25.
42
Anton KASMYLIOU
HVHW
4
4|4
53.481
26.
131
Isandro CARDENAS
STKG
5
4|5
1:01.907
Final, Groep 6
27.
43
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
1
P|1
40.491
28.
91
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
2
5|2
40.535
29.
52
Brent HOOGEVEEN
IHCL
3
5|3
1:05.525
30.
33
Oscar MÜLLER
ETR
4
5|4
54.720
31.
2
Jack WEEDON
ALD
5
6|5
1:11.391
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters