Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   NOORDERGRAAF, Sam

Name: Noordergraaf, Sam
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 21 January 2005
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
UPID: STNED12101200501
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter25.06104/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M
333 meter35.53404/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter50.4910/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:19.76620/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:42.72219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
18/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
24/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 13th
30/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 11th
28/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalJongens Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd
10/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
50.4910/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
50.6303/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
50.89319/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
51.13825/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group BVideo
51.3703/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
51.39925/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
51.7310/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
51.85824/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
52.11020/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group E 
52.3610/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
52.5130/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Finale, Groep 2 
52.54025/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
52.6718/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
53.00120/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
53.1530/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Heats, Groep 1 
53.1703/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
53.4118/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Finale, Groep 1 
53.8418/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1Heats, Groep 1 
53.9430/12/17Den Haag NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.2Halve Finale, Groep 1 
54.1728/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Heats, Groep 1 
P20/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
777 meter
1:19.76620/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:19.8610/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalSuper Final, Groep 1 
1:20.32620/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:20.54021/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group B 
1:20.75121/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:20.78819/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:21.29824/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group CVideo
1:21.75126/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group EVideo
1:22.17724/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:22.53926/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:23.7003/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
P25/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
P28/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Halve Finale, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.72219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:49.7928/01/18Hoorn NEDRegionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4Finale, Groep 3 
2:00.85419/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group B 
 
2000 meter relay
P03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(YVZ - TRL: Nick Endeveld, Sam Noordergraaf, Jonathan ten Cate, Watse Westra)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
eraton
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez