Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   WILTING, Jason

Name: Wilting, Jason
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 24 October 2004
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Club: Nijmeegse Schaatsvereniging, Nijmegen
UPID: STNED12410200401
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.17102/04/16Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter35.31817/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional Final
500 meter51.8110/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-Final
777 meter1:22.11025/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:47.43817/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional Final

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
29/07/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyJunior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 17th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 6th
14/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th
27/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 22nd,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 16th
19/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Pup div A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
24/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 22nd
17/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Pup div A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th
14/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Pup div A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 22nd
03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalJongens Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
17/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Divisie pupil A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd
10/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalPup div A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
17/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalJongens Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 14th
31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Boys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 m: 3rd,   500 m: 3rd

Results in season 2017/2018:
222 meter
P04/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
35.31817/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHalve Finale, Groep 1 
36.08701/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
36.24704/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
36.26517/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHeats, Groep 1 
36.29404/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
36.50004/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
37.13217/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalFinale, Groep 1 
37.3717/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Semi Final, Group 1 
37.60301/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
37.61114/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
37.66331/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
37.71514/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
38.0817/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Heats, Group 1 
45.1514/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Heats, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
51.8110/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalFinale, Groep 1 
52.03417/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalFinale, Groep 3 
52.77320/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
52.78025/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
52.97631/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
53.08305/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
53.34220/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
53.4719/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.5103/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
53.5603/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
53.56405/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 2 
53.6217/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Finale, Groep 1 
53.72225/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group EVideo
53.78920/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group D 
53.9410/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.95217/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHalve Finale, Groep 2 
54.1103/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
54.18728/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
54.3219/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Finale, Groep 1 
54.35505/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
54.37331/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
54.49119/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
54.5817/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Final, Group 1 
54.76424/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
54.7817/02/18Liedekerke BELInter Regional League Beneluxcup-4Super Final, Group 1 
54.8817/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.0619/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Heats, Groep 1 
55.73031/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
55.78527/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
56.45614/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
56.64214/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
56.6614/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Finale, Groep 3 
57.8214/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.5417/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Heats, Groep 1 
1:02.2410/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHeats, Groep 1 
1:04.81128/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:09.65917/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHeats, Groep 1 
1:13.46828/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group EVideo
 
777 meter
1:22.11025/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:23.74720/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:23.84726/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:23.95126/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group FVideo
1:24.06301/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
1:24.15920/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:24.18121/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group G 
1:24.77124/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:24.79729/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:25.05024/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:25.07219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group D 
1:25.11328/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:25.51427/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:25.78419/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:26.0017/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Super Final, Groep 1 
1:26.37028/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:26.50924/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group DVideo
1:26.59327/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:27.09229/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group CVideo
1:27.41714/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesSuper Final, Group 1 
1:27.59427/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group CVideo
1:28.5203/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
P25/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
P21/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
 
1000 meter
1:47.43817/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalSuper Finale, Groep 1 
1:47.7410/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalSuper Final, Groep 1 
P19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
 
2000 meter relay
3:38.9010/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHeats, Groep 1 
(: Evan Leeuwis, Maike Muis, Stan Rijksen, Jason Wilting)
P03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(Nijmeegse SV: Evan Leeuwis, Maike Muis, Stan Rijksen, Jason Wilting)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton