Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BENELUXCUP-3 - Tilburg, Netherlands - 22 January 2017
Super Final 1000 meter Jun C/D 1
Race 44, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
2:05.37
2.
5
29
Thomas BERKEL VAN
VENN
2:06.57
3.
2
31
Sam RUIJS
NSV
2:07.29
4.
3
34
Kaat VAN STEEKELENBURG
STB
2:08.18
5.
4
33
Maike MUIS
NSV
2:15.34
Race 45, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
19
Kurt VAN BAAR
IJCT
1:46.06
2.
1
22
Marcel VALIZE
NSV
1:48.23
3.
2
23
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
1:52.36
4.
3
24
Anna VAN WERSCH
SSVB
1:53.10
5.
5
30
Jason WILTING
NSV
2:01.35
Race 46, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
18
Enzo PROOST
ERL
2:00.65
5
2.
2
27
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
2:02.26
3
3.
1
26
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
2:05.63
2
4.
4
28
Quinty BREIJ
IJCT
2:13.67
1
Race 47, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
21
Jens RUIJS
NSV
1:47.12
34
2.
4
17
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:47.30
21
3.
1
20
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
1:47.54
13
4.
3
25
Eric SCHNEIDER
STB
1:55.06
8
Overall Classification Jun C/D 1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
500
1000
Best time
1.
21
Jens RUIJS
NSV
68
2
1
1
49.55
2.
17
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
34
5
3
2
49.24
3.
20
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
34
5
2
3
49.82
4.
25
Eric SCHNEIDER
STB
11
10
6
4
52.14
5.
18
Enzo PROOST
ERL
5
9
4
5
50.66
6.
27
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
5
13
7
6
52.84
7.
26
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
2
12
5
7
52.07
8.
28
Quinty BREIJ
IJCT
2
16
8
8
54.77
9.
19
Kurt VAN BAAR
IJCT
20
11
9
51.80
10.
30
Jason WILTING
NSV
22
9
13
57.51
11.
22
Marcel VALIZE
NSV
22
12
10
52.88
12.
24
Anna VAN WERSCH
SSVB
22
10
12
54.82
13.
23
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
24
13
11
54.49
14.
29
Thomas BERKEL VAN
VENN
29
14
15
1:00.58
15.
38
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
30
16
14
57.90
16.
33
Maike MUIS
NSV
33
15
18
58.83
17.
31
Sam RUIJS
NSV
33
17
16
1:00.67
18.
34
Kaat VAN STEEKELENBURG
STB
35
18
17
1:02.75
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters