Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kseniya SISOYEVA

Name: Kseniya Sisoyeva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter45.11703/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1000 meter1:34.12122/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
1500 meter2:31.21021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 51st,   1500 meter: 7th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 23rd
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 41st
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 22nd

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
45.11703/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.22626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
45.63002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
45.94827/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.97602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
46.27622/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
46.30426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
46.39621/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.16602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:40.36028/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.73223/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
1:40.85326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
1:42.14221/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:44.57026/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
P02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.21021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:35.56003/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:36.49003/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.16026/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:39.81322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:45.02802/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
P27/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports