Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Mijke LAMMERS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
1:01 | .418 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .025 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .74 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:04 | .111 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .598 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:04 | .91 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .970 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .46 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .54 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .64 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:06 | .295 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .500 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:08 | .980 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:11 | .86 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:41 | .14 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:52 | .01 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:26 | .42 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team C 2: Midas Harteveld, Mijke Lammers, Sieb Steenaert, Yfke Van Der Schaar) |
| P | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (C1: Mijke Lammers, Niels Pennings, Ief Straathof, Femke Venema) |
|
|
|
|