Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 2 - Dresden, Germany - 19-20 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 222 meter LG4
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 65, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR25.207Q
2.244 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD25.242Q
3.59 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO25.395
4.396 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI25.893
5.44 Tereza SIMKOVA  BZK33.974
 Race 66, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Greta HÄUPL  ETR24.542Q
2.245 Steven GROSU  EVD24.790Q
3.490 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC26.641 
4.13 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  BZK29.956
 Race 67, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Tadeus MAGER  EVD24.663Q
2.193 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC25.004Q
3.411 Jakob JOAS  ECO25.169
4.397 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI25.533
5.535 Jette TCHON  ETR26.762
 Race 68, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Amelie LANG  ETR25.326Q
2.340 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD25.776Q
3.261 Sarah MORCHE  EVD25.854 
4.594 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC26.012
5.484 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB27.104
 
Semi Final 222 meter LG4
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 85, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 Tereza SIMKOVA  BZK25.945Q
2.394 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC25.952Q
3.161 Sarah MORCHE  EVD26.016
4.296 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI26.466
484 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSBDNS
 Race 86, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI25.573Q
2.43 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  BZK25.663Q
3.290 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC26.316 
4.335 Jette TCHON  ETR26.607
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Tadeus MAGER  EVD24.769Q
2.293 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC24.838Q
3.444 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD25.015
4.59 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO25.254
5.329 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR25.577
 Race 88, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Steven GROSU  EVD25.056Q
2.120 Greta HÄUPL  ETR25.176Q
3.311 Jakob JOAS  ECO25.497 
4.426 Amelie LANG  ETR25.605
5.540 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD26.343
 
Final 222 meter LG4
 Race 105, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC26.325
2.296 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI26.498
3.335 Jette TCHON  ETR26.762
 Race 106, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  BZK24.461
2.34 Tereza SIMKOVA  BZK24.789
3.197 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI25.575
4.561 Sarah MORCHE  EVD25.593
5.494 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC25.946
 Race 107, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO24.7053
2.211 Jakob JOAS  ECO25.0142
3.329 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR25.5411
4.426 Amelie LANG  ETR25.888
5.540 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD26.287
 Race 108, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Tadeus MAGER  EVD24.56934
2.344 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD24.85521
3.520 Greta HÄUPL  ETR25.00513
4.445 Steven GROSU  EVD25.3658
293 Tija SCHÄFER  MERCP5
 
Distance Classification 222 meter LG4
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.59 Tadeus MAGER  EVD1341|1|124.569
2.44 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD2212|3|224.855
3.20 Greta HÄUPL  ETR3131|2|324.542
4.45 Steven GROSU  EVD482|1|424.790
5.93 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC52|2|P24.838
  Final, Group 2
6.9 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO133|4|124.705
7.11 Jakob JOAS  ECO223|3|225.014
8.29 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR311|5|325.207
9.26 Amelie LANG  ETR41|4|425.326
10.40 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD52|5|525.776
  Final, Group 3
11.3 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  BZK14|2|124.461
12.4 Tereza SIMKOVA  BZK25|1|224.789
13.97 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI34|1|325.533
14.61 Sarah MORCHE  EVD43|3|425.593
15.94 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC54|2|525.946
  Final, Group 4
16.90 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC13|3|126.316
17.96 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI24|4|225.893
18.35 Jette TCHON  ETR35|4|326.607
  Semi Final, Group 2
19.84 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSBP5|P27.104
  x, -
20.42 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVDPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton