Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 31 December-2 January 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Heren
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Kwart Finales, total 15 skaters)
 Race 12     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT42.444Q
2.28 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT42.504Q
3.47 Bram STEENAART  SVU42.696
4.314 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL42.802
5.522 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU43.212
 Race 13     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL41.497Q
2.325 Niels KINGMA  TRL41.581Q
3.23 Friso EMONS  STB41.999
4.523 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT43.102
5.412 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB43.211
 Race 14     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW41.369Q
2.210 Sven ROES  TRL41.488Q
3.39 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW41.653
4.420 Caspar DOUMA  SVU42.349
5.516 Zeno DE BOER  SVU43.746
 Race 15     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL41.306Q
2.217 Jenning DE BOO  TRL41.428Q
3.315 Teun BOER  NSV42.050
4.413 Niels BERGSMA  TRL42.328
5.519 Chris BRIJDER  SCT-    
 Race 16     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL42.608Q
2.318 Hugo BOSMA  STB42.701Q
3.15 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL42.803
4.524 Steijn KOOPS  NSV43.032
421 Daan KOS  STBP
 
Ranking Finales 500 meter Heren
 Race 50, Gr.2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 Steijn KOOPS  NSV43.829 
2.220 Caspar DOUMA  SVU43.903
3.523 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT54.827
4.113 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:10.634
314 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRLP
 Race 51, Gr.3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB43.895 
2.316 Zeno DE BOER  SVU44.004
3.222 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU44.016
4.521 Daan KOS  STB55.675
419 Chris BRIJDER  SCTP
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Heren
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 21     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW41.053Q
2.225 Niels KINGMA  TRL41.123Q
3.411 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL41.252Q
4.39 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW41.343 
5.57 Bram STEENAART  SVU41.409
 Race 22     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL41.379Q
2.217 Jenning DE BOO  TRL41.498Q
3.515 Teun BOER  NSV42.165Q
4.43 Friso EMONS  STB42.317 
5.310 Sven ROES  TRL-    
 Race 23     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL41.544Q
2.24 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT41.659Q
3.38 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT41.717Q
4.418 Hugo BOSMA  STB41.827
55 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRLDNS
 
Ranking Finales 500 meter Heren
 Race 49, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Bram STEENAART  SVU42.229 
2.218 Hugo BOSMA  STB42.355
3.33 Friso EMONS  STB42.415
410 Sven ROES  TRLDNS
55 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRLDNS
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Heren
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 46     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW40.975Q
2.225 Niels KINGMA  TRL41.071Q
3.515 Teun BOER  NSV41.148 
4.48 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT41.915
317 Jenning DE BOO  TRLP
 Race 47     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL41.241Q
2.111 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL41.340Q
3.46 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL41.439
4.29 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW41.547
5.54 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT41.928
 
Finale 500 meter Heren
 Race 54, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL41.1936 
2.29 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW41.3837
3.38 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT41.583
4.44 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT44.007
 Race 55, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW40.987 
2.225 Niels KINGMA  TRL41.0232
3.315 Teun BOER  NSV41.2623
4.511 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL41.6104
5.42 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:01.3685
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Heren
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.1 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW101|1|1|140.975
2.25 Niels KINGMA  TRL222|2|2|241.023
3.15 Teun BOER  NSV333|3|3|341.148
4.11 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL441|3|2|441.252
5.2 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL551|1|1|541.241
  Finale, B
6.6 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL161|1|3|141.193
7.9 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW273|4|4|241.343
8.8 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT32|3|4|341.583
9.4 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT41|2|5|441.659
  Kwart Finales
10.17 Jenning DE BOO  TRL02|241.428
  Ranking Finales, Gr.1
11.7 Bram STEENAART  SVU13|5|141.409
12.18 Hugo BOSMA  STB22|4|241.827
13.3 Friso EMONS  STB33|4|341.999
14.10 Sven ROES  TRLP2|P41.488
15.5 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRLPP42.803
  Ranking Finales, Gr.2
16.24 Steijn KOOPS  NSV14|143.032
17.20 Caspar DOUMA  SVU24|242.349
18.23 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT34|343.102
19.13 Niels BERGSMA  TRL44|442.328
20.14 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRLPP42.802
  Ranking Finales, Gr.3
21.12 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB15|143.211
22.16 Zeno DE BOER  SVU25|243.746
23.22 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU35|343.212
24.21 Daan KOS  STB4455.675
25.19 Chris BRIJDER  SCTPP9:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec