Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Zeno DE BOER

Name: Zeno De Boer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter18.34706/01/19Heerenveen NEDTrials EYOF
333 meter35.29031/10/15Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup-2
500 meter43.05305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:12.57513/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5
1000 meter1:29.73606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:19.42906/01/19Heerenveen NEDTrials EYOF

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampMen Senior/Jun.A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter (2): 13th,   1000 meter: 14th
05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 16th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMen Junior-A/Seniors
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter1: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 4th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Senior
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 15th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySENIOR MEN
    500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 11th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
43.05305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
43.15506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.18630/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
43.91605/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 3 
43.94729/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.02905/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
44.17407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
44.69407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
44.83802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
45.13130/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
45.31102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.40607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:06.67407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
P02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.73606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:30.02018/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
1:30.56518/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:31.14231/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.98605/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:33.26821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:33.45121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 3 
1:33.82303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:33.97021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:36.36102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.63603/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:39.17430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.89931/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
1:51.08105/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 3 
 
1500 meter
2:23.47829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:26.01002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
2:29.78705/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieSuper Final, Groep 2 
2:29.95603/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
2:33.42105/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:33.77402/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
2:33.83929/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
2:44.67705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:54.81705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:06.18921/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(A5: Daan Breeuwsma, Chris Brijder, Zeno De Boer, Kay Huisman)
YC18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 3: Ted Dalrymple, Zeno De Boer, Daan Kos, Idse van Benthum)
 
5000 meter relay
7:29.08107/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(KTT Midden 1: Chris Bartels, Pieter Bolsius, Zeno De Boer, Caspar Douma)
P05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 8: Hugo Bosma, Zeno De Boer, Idse van Benthum, Bas Van Der Valk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport