Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 254, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1:36.401
2.
3
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
1:36.403
3.
5
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
1:36.932
4.
4
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:46.437
5.
2
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
2:05.799
Race 255, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
1:36.810
2.
2
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:37.619
3.
4
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
1:37.822
1
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
P
Race 256, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1:37.519
2.
5
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:38.869
3.
1
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
1:44.942
4.
3
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:58.446
5.
4
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
2:01.537
Race 257, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
1:41.254
2.
3
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
1:41.520
3.
2
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
1:41.620
4.
4
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
1:47.627
5.
1
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
2:00.469
Race 258, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:38.299
2.
1
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1:39.516
3.
2
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
1:39.519
4.
4
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
1:44.674
5.
3
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:04.580
Race 259, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1:39.769
2.
1
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
1:40.500
3.
3
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
1:42.661
4.
5
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
1:48.529
5.
2
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
1:51.648
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 276, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
1:37.816
2.
1
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
1:39.449
3.
4
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:43.935
4.
3
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
1:48.263
Race 277, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
1:44.523
2.
2
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
1:44.868
3.
3
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
1:48.042
4.
4
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
1:57.569
5.
1
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
2:13.195
Race 278, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
1:38.949
2.
2
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
1:39.092
3.
3
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:39.925
4.
4
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
1:57.559
5.
5
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
1:57.778
Race 279, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
1:41.660
2.
4
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
1:42.502
3.
2
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
1:43.570
4.
3
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
1:45.505
5.
5
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:59.967
Race 284, Group 1 (5 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
1:40.902
2.
3
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1:41.006
3.
1
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
1:41.139
4.
2
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
1:41.237
5.
4
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1:43.265
Race 285, Group 1 (6 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1:31.160
2.
3
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:34.155
3.
1
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1:34.331
4.
4
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:35.761
5.
2
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:44.409
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 298, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
1:37.972
2.
1
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
1:55.537
3.
2
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
1:59.493
4.
3
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:02.020
Race 300, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
1:42.572
2.
1
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:45.033
3.
4
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
1:48.050
4.
5
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
1:59.661
3
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
P
Race 302, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
1:48.092
2.
2
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:48.253
3.
5
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
1:48.283
4
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
DNF
3
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
P
Race 304, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
1:38.747
2.
2
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
1:39.084
3.
4
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
1:39.903
4.
3
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
1:43.064
5.
5
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
1:44.253
Race 306, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
1:46.732
3
2.
2
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
1:46.752
2
3.
5
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:49.045
1
4.
4
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1:49.268
1
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
DNF
Race 308, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1:39.621
34
2.
5
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1:39.831
21
3.
2
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:40.666
13
4.
4
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
1:40.833
8
5.
3
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1:42.414
5
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
1:31.160
2.
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2
21
1|2|2
1:37.519
3.
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
3
13
1|2|3
1:34.155
4.
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
4
8
1|1|4
1:40.833
5.
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
5
5
1|3|5
1:34.331
Final, Group 2
6.
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
1
3
1|4|1
1:36.810
7.
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
2
2
2|3|2
1:36.403
8.
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
3
1
2|5|3
1:37.619
9.
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
4
2|5|4
1:39.516
10.
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
DNF
2|4|NF
1:35.761
Final, Group 3
11.
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
1
3|1|1
1:37.816
12.
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
2
2|1|2
1:38.949
13.
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
3
2|1|3
1:39.903
14.
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
4
3|2|4
1:39.092
15.
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
5
P|1|5
1:44.253
Final, Group 4
16.
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
1
3|2|1
1:37.822
17.
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2
4|3|2
1:39.925
18.
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
3
3|2|3
1:41.620
19.
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
DNF
4|3|NF
1:43.570
20.
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
P
5|2|P
1:42.502
Final, Group 5
21.
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
1
3|4|1
1:42.572
22.
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2
4|3|2
1:43.935
23.
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
3
4|4|3
1:48.050
24.
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
4
5|4|4
1:57.559
25.
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
P
4|3|P
1:47.627
Final, Group 6
26.
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
1
3|5|1
1:36.932
27.
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
2
5|4|2
1:51.648
28.
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
3
5|5|3
1:57.778
29.
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
4
5|5|4
1:59.967
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters