Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Roberts MURASKO

Name: Roberts Murasko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Latvia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.92203/04/16Elektrenai LTULithuania Open & EVO Cup 2016
333 meter38.17607/04/18Elektrenai LTUNational Championships Lithuania - Lithuania Open
500 meter51.65907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
777 meter1:21.66607/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
1000 meter1:46.74315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 11th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 35th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 9th
21/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 8th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
51.65907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
51.85009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
52.21308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.59215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
52.59306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.67509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.77519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
53.64021/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
53.82221/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaSemi Final, Group 1 
53.96919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
54.35421/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 2 
54.49418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:21.66607/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.55707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:24.50116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.76817/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:25.12322/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
1:25.27520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.40919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.24820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:26.42422/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:26.82709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.24716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:28.25710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:30.67222/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
P10/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:46.74315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.72306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:50.07106/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.63318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:51.46118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:52.36008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:52.47321/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
1:52.94508/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.27918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.01715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:55.39815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:56.87721/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:07.84121/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
(JLSS Jelgava: Roberts Berzins, Linards Reinis Laizans, Roberts Murasko)
3:20.87606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Latvia 2: Roberts Berzins, Roberts Murasko, Emils Reinis Rudzitis)
3:25.33216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Latvia: Roberts Murasko, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Timurs Safranskis)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro