Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alexej VASTUSKO

Name: Alexej Vastusko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SK STEZ Spisská Nová Ves, Spisská Nová Ves
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.93515/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
333 meter39.66130/03/19Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ.
500 meter53.61204/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021
777 meter1:25.82622/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1000 meter1:54.49505/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021
1500 meter2:56.61617/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
03/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 m: 20th,   1000 m: 19th,   1500 m: 19th
17/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 m: 18th,   1000 m: 21st,   1500 m: 17th
01/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 m: 28th,   1000 m: 29th,   1500 m: 28th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
53.61204/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 5 
55.24204/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Quarter Final, Group 2 
55.35517/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 5 
55.89604/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
56.09202/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 7 
58.06402/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
59.33917/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:10.74602/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:54.49505/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 4 
1:54.92404/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:59.12005/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 2 
1:59.28817/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 5 
1:59.96703/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
2:02.02003/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 6 
2:04.58003/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:07.80717/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:56.61617/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 3 
2:58.04503/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 4 
3:05.27201/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 4 
3:07.14503/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 2 
3:15.60303/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
3:16.12101/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
3:19.89117/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
3:20.29201/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P02/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA 2: Kristina Burdelakova, Adam Gubac, Katarina Ondrejcakova, Alexej Vastusko)
 
3000 meter relay
5:13.42503/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Matus Duriska, Adam Gubac, Damian Marcin, Alexej Vastusko)
P01/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Adam Gubac, Marek Harkabus, Damian Marcin, Alexej Vastusko)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer