Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 35, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
2:41.842
2.
3
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
2:42.840
3.
2
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:45.302
4.
1
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
2:45.368
5.
4
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
3:02.146
Race 36, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
2:51.364
2.
2
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
2:51.961
3.
6
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
3:12.529
4.
1
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
P
3
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
DNF
4
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
P
Race 37, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
2:37.143
2.
1
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
2:38.470
3.
4
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
2:40.655
4.
2
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
2:43.850
5.
5
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
2:50.878
6
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
DNS
Race 38, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
2:37.160
2.
1
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
2:38.386
3.
3
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
2:39.220
4.
4
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
2:43.648
5.
6
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2:53.783
6.
5
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
2:59.789
Race 39, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
2:34.545
2.
3
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
2:40.318
3.
4
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
2:44.627
4.
6
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
2:55.675
5.
5
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
3:09.998
ADV
6.
1
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
3:20.292
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 53, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
3:06.008
2.
3
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
3:09.215
3.
4
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
3:14.870
4.
1
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
3:25.395
Race 54, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
3:00.813
2.
1
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
3:00.873
3.
2
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
3:04.904
4.
5
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
3:13.251
5.
4
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
3:16.121
Race 55, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2:46.371
2.
3
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
2:46.514
3.
5
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
2:49.858
4.
1
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
2:54.450
5.
2
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
3:13.355
Race 59, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
2:27.894
2.
2
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
2:28.164
3.
1
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
2:28.246
4.
4
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
2:29.094
5.
5
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
2:29.275
6.
8
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:33.080
7.
6
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:33.271
8.
7
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
2:34.938
Race 60, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
2:28.504
2.
1
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
2:29.273
3.
7
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
2:30.420
4.
3
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
2:30.782
5.
2
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
2:35.023
6.
6
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
2:44.303
7.
5
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
2:54.341
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 70, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
2:45.702
2.
7
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
2:46.034
3.
2
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
2:48.666
4.
3
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
2:56.342
5.
5
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
2:59.539
6.
6
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
3:05.272
7.
4
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
3:07.337
Race 72, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2:46.290
2.
2
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
2:46.433
3.
3
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
2:47.416
4.
5
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
2:48.321
5.
6
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
2:50.872
6.
4
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
3:01.572
7.
7
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
3:04.082
Race 74, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
2:33.337
1
2.
6
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
2:33.341
3.
4
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2:34.551
4.
7
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
2:34.559
5.
5
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
2:34.876
6.
3
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
2:35.088
7.
8
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
2:35.616
8.
2
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
2:37.859
Race 76, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
2:27.140
34
2.
6
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
2:28.888
21
3.
1
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
2:28.915
13
4.
3
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
2:30.159
8
5.
2
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
2:32.155
5
6.
5
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
2:32.361
3
7.
7
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
3:08.093
2
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
50
MAJOR Dominik
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
2:27.140
2.
98
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
2
21
1|2|2
2:28.888
3.
134
Luka JASIC
SRB
3
13
2|1|3
2:27.894
4.
100
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
4
8
1|3|4
2:28.246
5.
159
Muhammed BOZDAG
EGSK
5
5
1|2|5
2:28.164
6.
157
Toprak Efe EROGLU
KGSK
6
3
2|4|6
2:29.094
7.
117
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
7
2
1|3|7
2:30.420
Final, Group 2
8.
104
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1
1
3|5|1
2:29.275
9.
101
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
2
2|5|2
2:33.341
10.
43
DERDAK Akos
FTC
3
3|7|3
2:33.271
11.
6
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
4
3|6|4
2:34.559
12.
77
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
5
2|8|5
2:34.876
13.
44
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
6
5|6|6
2:33.080
14.
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
7
2|7|7
2:35.616
15.
93
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
8
3|4|8
2:30.782
Final, Group 3
16.
55
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1
P|1|1
2:46.290
17.
91
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
2
P|2|2
2:46.433
18.
41
KESZTHELYI David
FTC
3
NF|3|3
2:47.416
19.
123
Krzysztof MADRY
JUV
4
4|2|4
2:43.648
20.
92
GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor
TKKSE
5
4|1|5
2:45.368
21.
158
Metin KAYA
TUR
6
4|1|6
2:55.675
22.
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
7
6|2|7
2:59.789
Final, Group 4
23.
11
Fran LUETIC
METEOR
1
5|4|1
2:45.702
24.
116
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
2
4|4|2
2:43.850
25.
9
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
3
5|3|3
2:48.666
26.
147
Damian MARCIN
PRK
4
NS|4|4
2:56.342
27.
31
Tadeas KRAJ
KSB
5
5|3|5
2:59.539
28.
142
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
6
6|5|6
3:05.272
29.
71
GYORY Peter
MTK
7
3|5|7
3:07.337
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters