Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter LG3
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Neele BECK  EVD1:25.006Q
2.32 Alina GZUK  ECK1:25.735Q
3.432 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:26.345 
4.281 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:28.051
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:22.783Q
2.120 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:23.045Q
3.36 Jakob JOAS  ECO1:25.926 
4.269 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC1:27.841
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:21.938Q
2.410 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR1:24.926Q
3.14 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO1:26.400 
4.264 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC1:26.583
 Race 52, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.455 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:23.740Q
2.267 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:24.207Q
3.153 Maximilian MAGER  EVD1:24.665 
4.322 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:24.718
 
Semi Final 777 meter LG3
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 57, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.481 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:26.271Q
2.222 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:26.402Q
3.34 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO1:26.561 
4.153 Maximilian MAGER  EVD1:26.983
 Race 58, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jakob JOAS  ECO1:26.227Q
2.232 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:26.256Q
3.364 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC1:26.393 
4.469 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC1:28.250
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:22.054Q
2.220 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:22.800Q
3.338 Neele BECK  EVD1:24.582 
4.42 Alina GZUK  ECK1:24.894
 Race 60, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:22.251Q
2.367 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:22.374Q
3.255 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:22.433 
4.410 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR1:22.594
 
Distance Classification 777 meter LG3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.42 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1341|1|11:21.938
2.20 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2212|2|21:22.800
3.67 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC3132|2|31:22.374
4.61 Marten TAUBERT  EVD481|1|41:22.251
  Final, Group 2
5.10 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR152|4|11:22.594
6.38 Neele BECK  EVD231|3|21:24.582
7.55 Alessia MIELKE  EVD321|3|31:22.433
8.2 Alina GZUK  ECK412|4|41:24.894
  Final, Group 3
9.6 Jakob JOAS  ECO13|1|11:25.926
10.32 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR23|2|21:26.256
11.22 Emilia MANHART  ETR34|2|31:24.718
12.81 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI44|1|41:26.271
  Final, Group 4
13.53 Maximilian MAGER  EVD13|4|11:24.665
14.4 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO23|3|21:26.400
15.64 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC34|3|31:26.393
16.69 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC44|4|41:27.841


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec