Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alina GZUK

Name: Alina Gzuk
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.86310/03/18Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2018
333 meter35.01518/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
500 meter51.15012/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
777 meter1:20.45112/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
1000 meter1:46.07411/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
1500 meter2:36.42309/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors Germany

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter(1): 7th,   500 meter(2): 6th,   1000 meter: 4th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG4
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th
09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJuniorinnen A/B
    500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th,   1500 meter(1): 5th
23/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Juniorinnen A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd
23/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Juniorinnen B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd
23/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Juniorinnen A/B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
35.01518/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
35.24518/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
51.33719/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
51.37819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
52.06519/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.16809/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
52.18120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
52.20209/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
52.98320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
53.11920/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
53.62320/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
P18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:20.66221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.20718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.33418/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.51221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.85221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.91318/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:49.99810/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:51.00820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.27610/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.36120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.88420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:55.88020/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
1:57.85520/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.42309/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:49.98809/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
YC19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(ECK: Alina Gzuk, Nadine Pawasserat, Katharine Röskenbleck, Jette Tchon)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport